Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A) Electric Service Cable Connection, Modification, Installation Of Mccb At Qtr.No 529 To 540 And 514 To 528 Of 192 No Unit Of Coal Dump Under Katras Area. (B) Electrical House Wiring Of Dsm 2 And Submersible Pump House At R.H.K Tilatand And
|
| Description |
(A) Electric Service Cable Connection, Modification, Installation Of Mccb At Qtr.No 529 To 540 And 514 To 528 Of 192 No Unit Of Coal Dump Under Katras Area.
(B) Electrical House Wiring Of Dsm 2 And Submersible Pump House At R.H.K Tilatand And
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_313823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/24-25/64 DT.30.7.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COAL-DUMP KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325221 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Preventive maintenance repairing of over hauling of 500 kva, 6.6/440 volt transformer sl.no.192/3 from tilatand r.h.k, katras area.
Preventive maintenance 
 repairing of over hauling 
 of 500 kva, 6.6/440 volt 
 transformer sl.no.192/3 
 from tilatand r.h.k, katras 
 area.
Read moreA electrical wiring for r.h.k. sub-station side room b electrical wiring at personnel section and bio matric room at tilatand hospital c sri kuldip kumar general mazdoor, per.no. 61479344 qtr.no.l/22 at rhk under katras area
A electrical wiring 
 for r.h.k. sub-station 
 side room b 
 electrical wiring at 
 personnel section 
 and bio matric room 
 at tilatand hospital 
 c sri kuldip kumar 
 general mazdoor, 
 per.no. 61479344 
 qtr.no.l/22 at rhk 
 under katras area
Read moreof your Industry type