Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dc Meter,Radiator Assy,Piston Assy,Oil Pump,Amp Meter,Volt Meter,Packing Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3635804 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 16:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES | - | 09-07-2023 16:25:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES | - | 09-07-2023 15:40:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJA ENGINEERS | - | 09-07-2023 16:18:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DC METER,RADIATOR ASSY,PISTON ASSY,OIL PUMP,AMP METER,VOLT METER,PACKING KIT | 28674.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJA ENGINEERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DC METER,RADIATOR ASSY,PISTON ASSY,OIL PUMP,AMP METER,VOLT METER,PACKING KIT | 29949.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DC METER,RADIATOR ASSY,PISTON ASSY,OIL PUMP,AMP METER,VOLT METER,PACKING KIT | 31000.00 | L3 |