Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing New Go Switches At Various Tapping Points Of 22 Kv Sukibain, 22 Kv Doldhar, 11 Kv S I S 2 Feeder Under Esd Sundernagar.
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing New Go Switches At Various Tapping Points Of 22 Kv Sukibain, 22 Kv Doldhar, 11 Kv S I S 2 Feeder Under Esd Sundernagar.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_115241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No/DB/183619 NIT-105/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1836 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Sr. Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=168103 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 11 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar .
Estimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 11 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar .
Read moreEstimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 11 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar
Estimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 11 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar
Read moreEstimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar . t.s-249/2022-23 s/amt-1,70,334 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-110
Estimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar . t.s-249/2022-23 s/amt-1,70,334 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-110
Read moreEstimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 11 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar . t.s-248/2022-23 s/amt-2,50,687 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-109
Estimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 11 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar . t.s-248/2022-23 s/amt-2,50,687 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-109
Read moreTender providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section rohanda under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Tender providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section rohanda under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Read moreFor providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section kumharu under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
For providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section kumharu under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Read moreTender providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section rohanda under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Tender providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section rohanda under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Read moreTender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line doldhar, giri sukibain feeder in (e) section jai devi under esd sundernagar
Tender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line doldhar, giri sukibain feeder in (e) section jai devi under esd sundernagar
Read moreTender for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section behli under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Tender for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section behli under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Read moreTender for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section kumharu under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Tender for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section kumharu under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Read moreof your Industry type