Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Providing New Go Switches/Replacement Of Old Defective Go Switches At Various Tapping Points And Transformer Of 11 Kv Line Under Esd , Hpseb,Ltd. Sundernagar
|
| Description |
Estimate For Providing New Go Switches/Replacement Of Old Defective Go Switches At Various Tapping Points And Transformer Of 11 Kv Line Under Esd , Hpseb,Ltd. Sundernagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_80462_2 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/183619/NIT-104/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Sr.Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 11 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar .
Estimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 11 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar .
Read moreEstimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 11 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar . t.s-248/2022-23 s/amt-2,50,687 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-109
Estimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 11 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar . t.s-248/2022-23 s/amt-2,50,687 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-109
Read moreEstimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar . t.s-249/2022-23 s/amt-1,70,334 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-110
Estimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar . t.s-249/2022-23 s/amt-1,70,334 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-110
Read moreEstimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer in electrical section local-ii under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar . t.s-61/2023-24 s/amt-88,349 wbs-32100235-001-snr-ht-048
Estimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer in electrical section local-ii under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar . t.s-61/2023-24 s/amt-88,349 wbs-32100235-001-snr-ht-048
Read moreTender providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section rohanda under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Tender providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section rohanda under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Read moreFor providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section kumharu under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
For providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section kumharu under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Read moreTender providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section rohanda under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Tender providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section rohanda under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Read moreTender for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section behli under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Tender for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section behli under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Read moreTender for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section kumharu under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Tender for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section kumharu under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Read moreTender for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section behli under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Tender for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 22 kv line in electrical section behli under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Read moreof your Industry type