Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Eternity Ge Card Slt 16,Rj 45 Connector,Rj 45 Cable,Dip Switch,Toggle Switch
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3826945
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 14, 2023 18:43
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMRIT ENTERPRISES - 16-08-2023 12:29:36 MII Qualified
2 Pawan Enterprises - 16-08-2023 12:18:05 MII Qualified
3 R S TRADERS - 16-08-2023 12:38:01 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Pawan Enterprises(MII) Item Categories : Eternity GE Card SLT 16,RJ 45 Connector,RJ 45 Cable,Dip Switch,Toggle Switch 30000.00 L1
2 AMRIT ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Eternity GE Card SLT 16,RJ 45 Connector,RJ 45 Cable,Dip Switch,Toggle Switch 30470.00 L2
3 R S TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : Eternity GE Card SLT 16,RJ 45 Connector,RJ 45 Cable,Dip Switch,Toggle Switch 31530.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise