Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Eternity Ge Card Ps 48 Vdc,Rj 45 Connector,Rj 45 Cable,Dip Switch,Toggle Switch
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3827068
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 14, 2023 18:58
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1108 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMRIT ENTERPRISES - 16-08-2023 12:47:32 MII Qualified
2 Pawan Enterprises - 16-08-2023 12:59:37 MII Qualified
3 R S TRADERS - 16-08-2023 13:13:17 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AMRIT ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : Eternity GE Card PS 48 VDC,RJ 45 Connector,RJ 45 Cable,Dip Switch,Toggle Switch 35000.00 L1
2 Pawan Enterprises (MII) Item Categories : Eternity GE Card PS 48 VDC,RJ 45 Connector,RJ 45 Cable,Dip Switch,Toggle Switch 36260.00 L2
3 R S TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : Eternity GE Card PS 48 VDC,RJ 45 Connector,RJ 45 Cable,Dip Switch,Toggle Switch 37633.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise