Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening Of Mdr 114 Dhoksangvi To Midc Ch 8.000 To 10.220 Tal Shirur Dist Pune
Description
Strengthening Of Mdr 114 Dhoksangvi To Midc Ch 8.000 To 10.220 Tal Shirur Dist Pune
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PMRDA_953470_1
Reference
Number
21_06 For FY 2023-2024
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.48 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place PMRDA office Akurdi Pune
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 16, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 26/10/2023

Expired 1041 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.