Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Photo With Frame,Vinayl Sticker,Acp Cut Out,Acrylic Quotes,Acrylic Quotes Small,Iron Bar,Photo Fram
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6009058
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 01, 2025 01:58
End Date
Expired 21/03/2025

Expired 528 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANKIT TRADERS - 22-03-2025 15:20:32 MSE Qualified
2 PREM ENTERPRISES - 22-03-2025 20:16:17 MSE Qualified
3 SHREE GANESH TRADERS - 22-03-2025 18:05:32 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PREM ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Photo With Frame,Vinayl Sticker,ACP Cut Out,Acrylic Quotes,Acrylic Quotes small,Iron Bar,Photo Fram 141850.00 L1
2 SHREE GANESH TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photo With Frame,Vinayl Sticker,ACP Cut Out,Acrylic Quotes,Acrylic Quotes small,Iron Bar,Photo Fram 176750.00 L2
3 ANKIT TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photo With Frame,Vinayl Sticker,ACP Cut Out,Acrylic Quotes,Acrylic Quotes small,Iron Bar,Photo Fram 207980.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise