Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylic Board With Write Up,Photo With Frame Small,Board With Photo Frame,Board With Acrylic Write
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4475473 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABA FARID ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 12:05:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 12:06:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAKUNTALA DEVI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 15:39:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SANTOSH DEVI TRADING COMP | - | 13-01-2024 14:46:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANTOSH DEVI TRADING COMP(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ACRYLIC BOARD WITH WRITE UP,PHOTO WITH FRAME SMALL,BOARD WITH PHOTO FRAME,BOARD WITH ACRYLIC WRITE | 99869.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAKUNTALA DEVI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ACRYLIC BOARD WITH WRITE UP,PHOTO WITH FRAME SMALL,BOARD WITH PHOTO FRAME,BOARD WITH ACRYLIC WRITE | 101038.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ACRYLIC BOARD WITH WRITE UP,PHOTO WITH FRAME SMALL,BOARD WITH PHOTO FRAME,BOARD WITH ACRYLIC WRITE | 101535.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BABA FARID ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ACRYLIC BOARD WITH WRITE UP,PHOTO WITH FRAME SMALL,BOARD WITH PHOTO FRAME,BOARD WITH ACRYLIC WRITE | 106817.00 | L4 |
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreExperienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Experienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Read moreWeight machine digital,photo with frame big size,photo with frame small size,acrylic name plate sil
Read more
Photo with frame,vinayl sticker,acp cut out,acrylic quotes,acrylic quotes small,iron bar,photo fram
Read more
Acrylic letters with backlight on aluminum,photo frame with studs,acrylic sandwich photo frame with
Read more
Acrylic letters with backlight on aluminum,photo frame with studs,acrylic sandwich photo frame with
Read more
Sandwich acrylic photo frame kutch,sandwich acrylic photo frame grenadiers,sandwich acrylic photo f
Read more
of your Industry type