Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Drain With Cover Slab From Barowari To Ho Narad Ghost At Palianpur Under Kalinga Gram Panchayat Id 91967228
|
| Description |
Const Of Drain With Cover Slab From Barowari To Ho Narad Ghost At Palianpur Under Kalinga Gram Panchayat Id 91967228
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_705481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHAP/KGP/NIT-07/2024-25 of 15th FC |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prodhan Kalinga Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1542183 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from pmgsy to palianpur barowari at palianpur under kalinga gp under chapra development block nadia
Construction of cement concrete road from pmgsy to palianpur barowari at palianpur under kalinga gp under chapra development block nadia
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover slab from ho saheb sk to asim dafadar at paniara
Const of pucca drain with cover slab from ho saheb sk to asim dafadar at paniara (aap sl. no-86/2025-26)
Read moreConst. of concrete drain with cover slab from swapan naskar sukumar halder pond id-89434521
Const. of concrete drain with cover slab from swapan naskar sukumar halder pond id-89434521
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover slab from ho nemai sit to ho bharat das via ho mohanta modak at baruipara south xxi no sansad412bp
Const of pucca drain with cover slab from ho nemai sit to ho bharat das via ho mohanta modak at baruipara south xxi no sansad412bp
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover slab from ho nemai sit to ho bharat das via ho mohanta modak at baruipara south xxi no sansad412bp
Const of pucca drain with cover slab from ho nemai sit to ho bharat das via ho mohanta modak at baruipara south xxi no sansad412bp
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from ho ratan mondal to ho ranjit debnath at jahannagar under jahannagar gram panchayat(activity id-68197250)
Construction of drain with cover slab from ho ratan mondal to ho ranjit debnath at jahannagar under jahannagar gram panchayat(activity id-68197250)
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab near ho khalek molla to ho azauddin koyal
Construction of drain with cover slab near ho khalek molla to ho azauddin koyal
Read moreMaintanance of pucca drain with cover slab from the ho dilip mondal to the ho pachapukur at ushidpur sansad xxii (id - 110158441) (4th call)
Maintanance of pucca drain with cover slab from the ho dilip mondal to the ho pachapukur at ushidpur sansad xxii (id - 110158441) (4th call)
Read moreConst. of concrete drain with cover slab from soli house to pankaj arang house id- 89436555
Const. of concrete drain with cover slab from soli house to pankaj arang house id- 89436555
Read moreof your Industry type