Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Ho Lakshan Ghosh To Battal At Kalinga Under Kalinga Gp Under Chapra Development Block,Nadia Id No 96599448 Meeting Resolution No Artho 06 Dated 18/09/2024from 15th Fc Tied Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Ho Lakshan Ghosh To Battal At Kalinga Under Kalinga Gp Under Chapra Development Block,Nadia Id No 96599448 Meeting Resolution No Artho 06 Dated 18/09/2024from 15th Fc Tied Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_805920_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHAP/KGP/NIT-20 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalinga Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1790589 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mark ii tubewell atmathurapur under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia id no-96599448 meeting resolution no artho-06 dated -18/09/2024from 15th fc tied grant
Construction of mark ii tubewell atmathurapur under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia id no-96599448 meeting resolution no artho-06 dated -18/09/2024from 15th fc tied grant
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road frompmgsy roadtowardsho gosaibari at polianpur under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia(i.d no-97572618) meeting resolution no-6 artho upasamity dated 18/09/2024from 15th fc untied grant
Construction of cement concrete road frompmgsy roadtowardsho gosaibari at polianpur under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia(i.d no-97572618) meeting resolution no-6 artho upasamity dated 18/09/2024from 15th fc untied grant
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road frompmgsy road towards hosudhamoy das at madhabpur under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia id no-97930173 meeting resolution no artho-06 dated -18/09/2024from 15th fc untied grant
Construction of cement concrete road frompmgsy road towards hosudhamoy das at madhabpur under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia id no-97930173 meeting resolution no artho-06 dated -18/09/2024from 15th fc untied grant
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho ayub mondal towards ho khorshedmondal at bahirgachhi under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia id no-96567605 meeting resolution no artho-06 dated -18/09/2024from 15th fc untied grant
Construction of cement concrete road from ho ayub mondal towards ho khorshedmondal at bahirgachhi under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia id no-96567605 meeting resolution no artho-06 dated -18/09/2024from 15th fc untied grant&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from ho nityananda to ho sridam ghosh atpolianpur under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia id no-109245158/25-26 meeting resolution no artho - 02 dated -16/05/2025 from 15th fc tied grant
Construction of drain from ho nityananda to ho sridam ghosh atpolianpur under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia id no-109245158/25-26 meeting resolution no artho - 02 dated -16/05/2025 from 15th fc tied grant&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar sajaldhara at satghata under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia id no-97996469 meeting resolution no artho - 06 dated -18/09/2024 from 15th fc tied grant
Installation of solar sajaldhara at satghata under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia id no-97996469 meeting resolution no artho - 06 dated -18/09/2024 from 15th fc tied grant
Read moreConstruction of solar sajaldhara water plant near at gacha under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia id no-109279260/25-26 meeting resolution no artho - 02 dated -16/05/2025 from 15th fc tied grant
Construction of solar sajaldhara water plant near at gacha under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia id no-109279260/25-26 meeting resolution no artho - 02 dated -16/05/2025 from 15th fc tied grant
Read moreRepairing of cement concrete road from pukka rasta towards icds at mathurapur under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia id no-109271323/25-26 meeting resolution no artho - 02 dated -16/05/2025 from 15th fc untied grant
Repairing of cement concrete road from pukka rasta towards icds at mathurapur under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia id no-109271323/25-26 meeting resolution no artho - 02 dated -16/05/2025 from 15th fc untied grant
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at madhabpur near police fari , under kalinga gram panchayayt under chapra panchayat samity nadia
Construction of community toilet at madhabpur near police fari , under kalinga gram panchayayt under chapra panchayat samity nadia
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from ho sandip ghosh to h/o kanu karmakar at bahirgachhi under 15 th fc tied under kalinga g.p under chapra panchayat samity,nadia
Construction of drain with cover slab from ho sandip ghosh to h/o kanu karmakar at bahirgachhi under 15 th fc tied under kalinga g.p under chapra panchayat samity,nadia
Read moreof your Industry type