Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Street Construction Project In Kaithal 🛣️ The Haryana Government, Through The Municipal Corporation Of Kaithal, Is Calling For Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of A Street Near The Residence Of Smt. Geeta (Pala Sarpanch) In Employee Colony, Ward No. 4. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2360 Emd: Inr 2980 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Capabilities, Financial Bids, And Project Timelines, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document (Pid 3 Le9 Te87 To 3 L38 Eu29). Keywords: Construction, Street Construction, Haryana Government, Municipal Corporation Of Kaithal, Infrastructure Project, Bid Submission, Tender Document, Employee Colony Ward No. 4, Kaithal| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street Near H/O Geeta(pala Sarpanch) In Employee Colony Ward No.4 At Mc Kaithal (Pid 3 Le9 Te87 To 3 L38 Eu29)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street Near H/O Geeta(pala Sarpanch) In Employee Colony Ward No.4 At Mc Kaithal (Pid 3 Le9 Te87 To 3 L38 Eu29)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_385977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024B819C912 D59F 4C41 A70D F192758CF292291ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=462091 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street near h/o geeta(pala sarpanch) in employee colony ward no.4 at mc kaithal (pid 3le9te87 to 3l38eu29) (recall)
Construction of street near h/o geeta(pala sarpanch) in employee colony ward no.4 at mc kaithal (pid 3le9te87 to 3l38eu29) (recall)
Read moreConstruction of street near h/o geeta(pala sarpanch) in employee colony ward no.4 at mc kaithal (pid 3le9te87 to 3l38eu29) (recall)
Construction of street near h/o geeta(pala sarpanch) in employee colony ward no.4 at mc kaithal (pid 3le9te87 to 3l38eu29) (recall)
Read moreRenovation of mc kaithal employee room at jawahar park at mc kaithal(recall)
Renovation of mc kaithal employee room at jawahar park at mc kaithal(recall)
Read moreBeautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3
Beautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3
Read moreRenovation of mc kaithal employee room at jawahar park at mc kaithal(only for l/c society)
Renovation of mc kaithal employee room at jawahar park at mc kaithal(only for l/c society)
Read moreBeautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3 (recall)
Beautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3 (recall)
Read moreBeautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3 (recall)
Beautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3 (recall)
Read moreConstruction of road at geeta bhawan in ward no. 24 at mc kaithal
Construction of road at geeta bhawan in ward no. 24 at mc kaithal
Read moreConstruction of road at geeta bhawan in ward no. 24 at mc kaithal
Construction of road at geeta bhawan in ward no. 24 at mc kaithal
Read moreBeautification of various chowk at mc kaithal (near pid-3l73t2p8, 3lhlhaq6, 3l2dvot5) (recall)
Beautification of various chowk at mc kaithal (near pid-3l73t2p8, 3lhlhaq6, 3l2dvot5) (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type