Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
512 Gb Ssd Internal 2.5 Inches
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5428629 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 20:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARDWAJ SALES CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : CRUCIAL 500GB BX 500 Title : 512GB SSD INTERNAL 2.5 INCHES | 03-10-2024 14:32:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | k tech solutions | Make : CRUCIAL Model : CT500BX500SSDI Title : 512GB SSD INTERNAL 2.5 INCHES | 01-10-2024 22:39:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NETSPEEDBROADBAND | Make : Crucial Model : Crucial BX500 Title : 512GB SSD INTERNAL 2.5 INCHES | 24-09-2024 14:23:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | ZABEED ENTERPRISES | Make : Crucial Model : CT500BX500SSD1 Title : 512GB SSD INTERNAL 2.5 INCHES | 03-10-2024 12:39:31 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZABEED ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 512GB SSD INTERNAL 2.5 INCHES | 48440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | k tech solutions | Item Categories : 512GB SSD INTERNAL 2.5 INCHES | 52326.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARDWAJ SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : 512GB SSD INTERNAL 2.5 INCHES | 58600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NETSPEEDBROADBAND | Item Categories : 512GB SSD INTERNAL 2.5 INCHES | 63956.00 | L4 |
Providing granite flooring to lobby and internal painting to kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing granite flooring to lobby and internal painting to kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreReplace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Replace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Read moreRepair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreConstruction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreSelection of agency internal audit from eligible consultants for appointment as financial management and accounting support consultants in bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur campus
Selection of agency internal audit from eligible consultants for appointment as financial management and accounting support consultants in bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur campus
Read moreSelection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Selection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreof your Industry type