Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Regeneration System Filters For Main Turbine Control Fluid Of Ntpc Telangna 2 X800 Mw Units.
Description
Procurement Of Regeneration System Filters For Main Turbine Control Fluid Of Ntpc Telangna 2 X800 Mw Units.
Organisation NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id NTPC_R3_0000115994
Reference
Number
9900294705
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Simhadri Super Thermal Power , P.O. SIMHADRI , 531020 , VISAKHAPATNAM , Andhra Pradesh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://www.ntpctender.com/

Start Date January 06, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 15/01/2025

Expired 599 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.