Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 06 Nos Married Accomodation For Officers At Hq Ce Project Swastik On Gangtok Chungthang Road Under 129 Rcc 758 Brtf Project Swastik In State Of Sikkim Job No. 30/278
Description
Construction Of 06 Nos Married Accomodation For Officers At Hq Ce Project Swastik On Gangtok Chungthang Road Under 129 Rcc 758 Brtf Project Swastik In State Of Sikkim Job No. 30/278
Organisation Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_BRO_712428_1
Reference
Number
CE (P) SWTK/03/2025-26/EPC
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 8.6 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place HQ Chief Engineer Project Swastik
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=797773

Start Date July 05, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 21/07/2025

Expired 408 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.