Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Handling And Conveyance Of Bitumen From Ex Supply Coy/ Dett 1031 Iespl Teen Batti More (Siliguri) Wb To Various Locations In The Aor Of 758 Brtf Under Project Swastik In The State Of Sikkim.
|
| Description |
Handling And Conveyance Of Bitumen From Ex Supply Coy/ Dett 1031 Iespl Teen Batti More (Siliguri) Wb To Various Locations In The Aor Of 758 Brtf Under Project Swastik In The State Of Sikkim.
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_619082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Cdr758BRTF/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ 758 BRTF C/O 99 APO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 06 nos married accomodation for officers at hq ce project swastik on gangtok-chungthang road under 129 rcc 758 brtf project swastik in state of sikkim job no. 30/278
Construction of 06 nos married accomodation for officers at hq ce project swastik on gangtok-chungthang road under 129 rcc 758 brtf project swastik in state of sikkim job no. 30/278
Read moreSupply and stacking of stone metal 40 mm and coarse sand for permanent works at approach road to swastik under 129 rcc 758 brtf project swastik in the state of sikkim job no 303/554
Supply and stacking of stone metal 40 mm and coarse sand for permanent works at approach road to swastik under 129 rcc 758 brtf project swastik in the state of sikkim job no 303/554
Read moreSupply and stacking of coarse sand dry for pmt wks from km 77.00 to km 80.00 on toong- partem pt 4685 road under 129 rcc/758 brtf/ project swastik in the state of sikkim
Supply and stacking of coarse sand dry for pmt wks from km 77.00 to km 80.00 on toong- partem pt 4685 road under 129 rcc/758 brtf/ project swastik in the state of sikkim
Read moreSupply and stacking of crushed stone aggregates of various sizes and coarse sand (dry) for permanent works between km 2.50 to km 7.00 on chungthang-lachen (alternate alignment) road under 86 rcc/758 brtf/ project swastik in the state of sikkim (job n
Supply and stacking of crushed stone aggregates of various sizes and coarse sand (dry) for permanent works between km 2.50 to km 7.00 on chungthang-lachen (alternate alignment) road under 86 rcc/758 brtf/ project swastik in the state of sikkim (job n
Read moreSupply and stacking of crushed stone aggregates of various sizes and stone dust at km 24.75 hmp loc on l-k road for bc 40 mm for resurfacing works 2024-25 on lachen-kalep road under 86 rcc 758 brtf project swastik in the state of sikkim
Supply and stacking of crushed stone aggregates of various sizes and stone dust at km 24.75 hmp loc on l-k road for bc 40 mm for resurfacing works 2024-25 on lachen-kalep road under 86 rcc 758 brtf project swastik in the state of sikkim
Read moreSupply and stacking of various sizes of s/ agg and coarse sand for pmt works for fdr 2023-24 between naga village km 80.800 to toong village km 84.600 on gangtok chungtang road under 107 rcc 758 brtf project swastik in the state of sikkim 2nd call
Supply and stacking of various sizes of s/ agg and coarse sand for pmt works for fdr 2023-24 between naga village km 80.800 to toong village km 84.600 on gangtok chungtang road under 107 rcc 758 brtf project swastik in the state of sikkim 2nd call
Read moreSupply and stacking of various sizes of stone aggregates and dry coarse sand for pmt and surfacing works between km 0 pt 00 and km 6 pt 240 on mangan sanklang road under 107 rcc 758 brtf project swastik in sikkim state job no 314 215
Supply and stacking of various sizes of stone aggregates and dry coarse sand for pmt and surfacing works between km 0 pt 00 and km 6 pt 240 on mangan sanklang road under 107 rcc 758 brtf project swastik in sikkim state job no 314 215
Read moreSupply and stacking of various sizes of stone aggregates and dry coarse sand for pmt works between km 4 pt 200 and km 14 pt 000 on toong partem pt 4685 road under 107 rcc 758 brtf project swastik in sikkim state job no 17014 159 2009 bm i
Supply and stacking of various sizes of stone aggregates and dry coarse sand for pmt works between km 4 pt 200 and km 14 pt 000 on toong partem pt 4685 road under 107 rcc 758 brtf project swastik in sikkim state job no 17014 159 2009 bm i
Read moreSupply and stacking of various sizes of s/agg and c/sand for pmt works for irmd 2023 24 taken up under op teesta at km 0.00, km 1.900, km 28.600, km 33.00, and km 35.600 on sanklang-toong road under 107 rcc/ 758 brtf /project swastik in sikkim state
Supply and stacking of various sizes of s/agg and c/sand for pmt works for irmd 2023 24 taken up under op teesta at km 0.00, km 1.900, km 28.600, km 33.00, and km 35.600 on sanklang-toong road under 107 rcc/ 758 brtf /project swastik in sikkim state
Read moreSsi design and const of 90.00 m span maj pmt steel super structure bridge on well fdn over khankha river at km 1.90 incl ssi on rd sanklang toong rd under 107 rcc 758 brtf project swastik in the state of sikkim job no 314 201 tender no ce p swtk 29
Ssi design and const of 90.00 m span maj pmt steel super structure bridge on well fdn over khankha river at km 1.90 incl ssi on rd sanklang toong rd under 107 rcc 758 brtf project swastik in the state of sikkim job no 314 201 tender no ce p swtk 29
Read moreof your Industry type