Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street With Drain Type Ii From H/O Rampal Gujjar To H/O Subhash Pti, Chanana Colony, Ward No. 06, Mc, Naraingarh.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street With Drain Type Ii From H/O Rampal Gujjar To H/O Subhash Pti, Chanana Colony, Ward No. 06, Mc, Naraingarh.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_526580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026342A72CB 5B33 436C 8C28 E1DF456D0B42302ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naraingarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=605557 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2026
Expired 85 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ipb 80 mm thick street from h/o harry to ram lal and h/o naveen gupta to h/o shubham, chanana colony, ward no. 06, mc, naraingarh
Construction of ipb 80 mm thick street from h/o harry to ram lal and h/o naveen gupta to h/o shubham, chanana colony, ward no. 06, mc, naraingarh
Read moreConstt. of lane /drain h/o subhash chanderw.no.06
Constt. of lane /drain h/o subhash chanderw.no.06
Read moreConst. of cc street from h/o mukesh parjapat to h/o rakesh balmiki, h/o deepak gujjar to h/o fakira gujjar, h/o ashok gujjar to lala gujjar , h/o satish to h/o rohtashgujjar ward no. 2/12 m.c. jhajjar.
Const. of cc street from h/o mukesh parjapat to h/o rakesh balmiki, h/o deepak gujjar to h/o fakira gujjar, h/o ashok gujjar to &#x0d lala gujjar , h/o satish to h/o rohtashgujjar ward no. 2/12 m.c. jhajjar.
Read moreConst. of ipb from h/o satish kumar to h/o bachna ram ward no.12 mc naraingarh
Const. of ipb from h/o satish kumar to h/o bachna ram ward no.12 mc naraingarh
Read moreConst. of ipb from h/o satish kumar to h/o bachna ram ward no.12 mc naraingarh. recall
Const. of ipb from h/o satish kumar to h/o bachna ram ward no.12 mc naraingarh. recall
Read moreConstruction of rcc nalah from h/o patwari to h/o ramesh in ward no.13 under mc naraingarh.
Construction of rcc nalah from h/o patwari to h/o ramesh in ward no.13 under mc naraingarh.
Read moreProviding and laying ipb from h/o deendayal to h/o satpal in ward no. 11 under mc naraingarh.
Providing and laying ipb from h/o deendayal to h/o satpal in ward no. 11 under mc naraingarh.
Read moreProviding and fixing of ipb tiles from h/o balbir singh to h/o suresh and h/o subhash to h/o omparkash and h/o subhash to h/o jaibhagwan in sunaria kalan, ward no 22, mc rohtak
Providing and fixing of ipb tiles from h/o balbir singh to h/o suresh and h/o subhash to h/o omparkash and h/o subhash to h/o jaibhagwan in sunaria kalan, ward no 22, mc rohtak
Read moreProviding and fixing of ipb tiles from h/o balbir singh to h/o suresh and h/o subhash to h/o omparkash and h/o subhash to h/o jaibhagwan in sunaria kalan, ward no 22, mc rohtak. (re-call)
Providing and fixing of ipb tiles from h/o balbir singh to h/o suresh and h/o subhash to h/o omparkash and h/o subhash to h/o jaibhagwan in sunaria kalan, ward no 22, mc rohtak. (re-call)
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala from h/o manish buddhiraja to h/o gullu in ward no. 15 in mc naraingarh.
Construction of rcc nala from h/o manish buddhiraja to h/o gullu in ward no. 15 in mc naraingarh.
Read moreof your Industry type