Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 38 To Approach Road Nathara Vasti (Vr 58) Km 1/00 To 3/00. Tq Pathri And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 38 To Approach Road Nathara Vasti (Vr 58) Km 1/00 To 3/00. Tq Pathri And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PARBH_937008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/310/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4366 |
| EMD | 16259 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works Dept ZP Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to mdr-26 to banegaon vr-4 from chainage 3/00 to 5/00 from ganpati mandir to ganesh vasti. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani
Improvement to mdr-26 to banegaon vr-4 from chainage 3/00 to 5/00 from ganpati mandir to ganesh vasti. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani
Read moreImprovement and maintainance of mdr-27 to deulgaon-khavne pimpri-hadgaon bk-nathara to mdr-28 to mdr-38 km 11/500 to 16/00. tq. pathri, dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of mdr-27 to deulgaon-khavne pimpri-hadgaon bk-nathara to mdr-28 to mdr-38 km 11/500 to 16/00. tq. pathri, dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement from mdr-26 to bangegaon to pathargavan (vr-4) km0/00 to 5/00 road. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement from mdr-26 to bangegaon to pathargavan (vr-4) km0/00 to 5/00 road. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to vr-40 from tarugavan to kansur harijan vasti. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to vr-40 from tarugavan to kansur harijan vasti. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from mdr-23 to sarola bk. vr-31 ch 0/00 to 1/00.tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from mdr-23 to sarola bk. vr-31 ch 0/00 to 1/00.tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of bt road of approach road pohetakli (vr-52) ch 0/00 to 0/800. tq. pathri. dist. parbhani.
Construction of bt road of approach road pohetakli (vr-52) ch 0/00 to 0/800. tq. pathri. dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-6 to mirzapur - approach road hingla (vr-22) k 0/00 to 8/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to mdr-6 to mirzapur - approach road hingla (vr-22) k 0/00 to 8/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to approach road kansur tanda vr-56 from 548b at chainage 0/00 to 1/600. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to approach road kansur tanda vr-56 from 548b at chainage 0/00 to 1/600. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at approach road bandarwada (vr-21) km 0/00 to 1/400. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.c. road at approach road bandarwada (vr-21) km 0/00 to 1/400. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type