Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Madhupur Laharjori Mukhya Path To Khelphadih Upto Jayanti Nadi (Length 1.70 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/05/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Madhupur Laharjori Mukhya Path To Khelphadih Upto Jayanti Nadi (Length 1.70 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/05/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_89399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/EE/DEOGHAR/05/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=120699 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pandaniya jagdishpur mukhya path pipratanr to kenduatanr (length-2.00 km.) rwd/ee/deoghar/01/2024-25
Pandaniya jagdishpur mukhya path pipratanr to kenduatanr (length-2.00 km.) rwd/ee/ deoghar/01/2024-25
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 27/2024-25 construction of road from hesal purulia path ledha aam to hesaljara upto mustafa ansari khet (length-1.70 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 27/2024-25 construction of road from hesal purulia path ledha aam to hesaljara upto mustafa ansari khet (length-1.70 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from darwe dhamni mukhya path to joriya via jhilua ansari tola (length-1.85 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/07/2024-25
Construction of road from darwe dhamni mukhya path to joriya via jhilua ansari tola (length-1.85 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/07/2024-25
Read moreRwd/chatra/ 2022-23/09 construction of pcc road from jajlo mukhya path to gahari nadi (l-0.820 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/ 2022-23/09 construction of pcc road from jajlo mukhya path to gahari nadi (l-0.820 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreConstruction of road from jamtara giridih mukhya path ghaghara more to naiyadih via bagaiya (length-6.40 km)rwd/ee/deoghar/17/2024-25
Construction of road from jamtara giridih mukhya path ghaghara more to naiyadih via bagaiya (length-6.40 km)rwd/ee/deoghar/17/2024-25
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/ strengthening work of madhupur-laharjori road (mdr-225) under road division, deoghar (total length-21.643 km)
Improvement of riding quality/ strengthening work of madhupur-laharjori road (mdr-225) under road division, deoghar (total length-21.643 km)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 72/ 2024-25 construction of road from ambajharia mukhya path to bandulohar upto ram mandir (length-1.15 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 72/ 2024-25 construction of road from ambajharia mukhya path to bandulohar upto ram mandir (length-1.15 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from pwd path to raksha bhumihar tola upto tumbo yadav tola(length-3.14 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/19/2024-25
Construction of road from pwd path to raksha bhumihar tola upto tumbo yadav tola(length-3.14 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/19/2024-25
Read moreOrdinary repair work in madhupur-laharjori road for the year 2023-24 under non plan under road division deoghar (total length - 21.643 km))
Ordinary repair work in madhupur-laharjori road for the year 2023-24 under non plan under road division deoghar (total length - 21.643 km))
Read moreConstruction of road from mukhya path to darjiya (l-2.10 km.)
Construction of road from mukhya path to darjiya (l-2.10 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type