Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aloxide Cloth Belt Three Hundred X One Thousand Eight Hundred Thirty X Thirty Six G,Buckle Fb One O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3758477 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 16:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION | - | 08-08-2023 15:20:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | VISCOSE AGENCIES | - | 08-08-2023 16:08:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISCOSE AGENCIES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aloxide Cloth Belt Three Hundred x One Thousand Eight Hundred Thirty x Thirty Six G,Buckle FB One O | 73195.68 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aloxide Cloth Belt Three Hundred x One Thousand Eight Hundred Thirty x Thirty Six G,Buckle FB One O | 84248.40 | L2 |
All in one pc,ups six hundred,hp laser jet one thousand three hundred twenty printer,print cartridg
Read more
Boiler one lakh kcal,panel two thousand two hundred into six hundred into twenty two millimeter,gly
Read more
V belt,v belt on hundred nineteen and eight thousand eight hundred nineteen,solenoid,air filter kit
Read more
V belt,v belt on hundred nineteen and eight thousand eight hundred nineteen,solenoid,air filter kit
Read more
V belt,v belt on hundred nineteen and eight thousand eight hundred nineteen,solenoid,air filter kit
Read more
V belt,v belt on hundred nineteen and eight thousand eight hundred nineteen,solenoid,air filter kit
Read more
Spanner ojde thirty two x thirty six,spanner ojde fourty one x fourty six,ratchet handle big,socket
Read more
Supply of 5640 (five thousand six hundred and forty) numbers of eight gram gold coins with 22 carat purity
Rate contract for supply of 5640 (five thousand six hundred and forty) numbers of eight gram gold coins with 22 carat purity
Read moreof your Industry type