Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Sewerage Pipe And Random Rubble Masnory Toe Wall Etc. And Other Allied Civil Works Around Sdo Residence Electrical Sub Division No. I Hpsebl Kullu.
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Sewerage Pipe And Random Rubble Masnory Toe Wall Etc. And Other Allied Civil Works Around Sdo Residence Electrical Sub Division No. I Hpsebl Kullu
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_98702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-105/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 2953 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kullu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=145149 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation of sdo residence kullu ii at hpsebl calony dhalpue under esd kullu i,hpsebl, kullu
Repair and renovation of sdo residence kullu ii at hpsebl calony dhalpue under esd kullu i,hpsebl, kullu
Read moreProviding and laying cement concrete for plinth protection along with allied civil work with drainage work at sdo residence kullu ii under esd hpsebl kullu ii
Providing and laying cement concrete for plinth protection along with allied civil work with drainage work at sdo residence kullu ii under esd hpsebl kullu i
Read moreTender for painting and repair of sdo residence at kakira (u) esd bakloh.
&#x0d tender for painting and repair of sdo residence at kakira (u) esd bakloh.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of random rubble masonary breast wall adjoining to existing cut stone masonary wall along the road at rd 1335.00m to 1355.00 near rest house ganvi
Construction of random rubble masonary breast wall adjoining to existing cut&#x0d stone masonary wall along the road at rd 1335.00m to 1355.00 near rest house ganvi
Read moreAr m o residential and non residential building ed hpseblkullu fy 2024 25 sub head providi sub head providing cement plastering painting along with allied civil work in sdo residence kullui an
Ar m o residential and non residential building ed hpseblkullu fy 2024 25 sub head providing cement plastering painting along with allied civil work in sdo residence kullu i and je dhalpur quatar
Read moreof your Industry type