Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remodeling Reconstruction Of Barnala Disty Rd 0to131396 By Concrete Lining M15 Concrete Mix Mixed In Automatic Batching And Mixing Plant Carried To Site Of Work In Transit Mixers Of Laidwith Mechanical Paver With Specifiedthickness
|
| Description |
Remodeling Reconstruction Of Barnala Disty Rd 0to131396 By Concrete Lining M15 Concrete Mix Mixed In Automatic Batching And Mixing Plant Carried To Site Of Work In Transit Mixers Of Laidwith Mechanical Paver Slice Rd 99500 To 111680
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_WR_112084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of executive engineer barnala canal GW divi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remodeling reconstruction of barnala disty rd 0to131396 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid with mechanical paver with specifiedthickness.
Remodeling reconstruction of barnala disty rd 0to131396 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid with mechanical paver slice rd (111680 to 131396)
Read moreRemodeling reconstruction of barnala disty rd 0to131396 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid with mechanical paver with specifiedthickness
Remodeling reconstruction of barnala disty rd 0to131396 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid with mechanical paver slice rd ( 56038to66000)
Read moreRemodeling reconstruction of sub minorno 8 of handiaya minor fromrd0to15500 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid withmechanical paverwith specifiedthickness
Remodeling reconstruction of sub minorno 8 of handiaya minor fromrd0to15500 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid withmechanical paverwith specifiedthickness
Read moreRemodeling reconstruction of barnala disty rd 0to131396 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix with mechanical paver with specified thickness. slice rd 56038 to 66000
Remodeling reconstruction of barnala disty rd 0to131396 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix with mechanical paver with specified thickness. slice rd 56038 to 66000
Read moreRemodeling reconstruction of barnala disty rd 0to131396 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix with mechanical paver with specified thickness. slice rd 83615 to 99500
Remodeling reconstruction of barnala disty rd 0to131396 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix with mechanical paver with specified thickness. slice rd 83615 to 99500
Read moreRemodeling reconstruction of barnala disty rd 0to131396 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix with mechanical paver with specified thickness. slice rd 111680 to 131396
Remodeling reconstruction of barnala disty rd 0to131396 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix with mechanical paver with specified thickness. slice rd 111680 to 131396
Read moreRemodeling reconstruction of barnala disty rd 0to131396 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix with mechanical paver with specified thickness. slice rd 99500 to 111680
Remodeling reconstruction of barnala disty rd 0to131396 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix with mechanical paver with specified thickness. slice rd 99500 to 111680
Read moreEstimate for remodeling reconstruction of uppli disty rd 24224 to 112490 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid manually slice rd 43440 to 61540
Estimate for remodeling reconstruction of uppli disty rd 24224 to 112490 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid manually slice rd 43440 to 61540
Read moreEstimate for remodeling reconstruction of sub minor no 6 of handiaya minor from rd 0to23746 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid with mechanical paver
Estimate for remodeling reconstruction of sub minor no 6 of handiaya minor from rd 0to23746 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid with mechanical paver
Read moreEstimate for remodeling/reconstruction of boha disty. rd 0-5283 by concrete lining m-15 concrete mix, mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant, carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid with mechanical paver/manually with specified thickn
estimate for remodeling/reconstruction of boha disty. rd 0-5283 by concrete lining m-15 concrete mix, mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant, carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid with mechanical paver/manually with specified thick
Read moreof your Industry type