Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remodeling Reconstruction Of Barnala Disty Rd 0to131396 By Concrete Lining M15 Concrete Mix Mixed In Automatic Batching And Mixing Plant Carried To Site Of Work In Transit Mixers Of Laid With Mechanical Paver With Specifiedthickness.
|
| Description |
Remodeling Reconstruction Of Barnala Disty Rd 0to131396 By Concrete Lining M15 Concrete Mix Mixed In Automatic Batching And Mixing Plant Carried To Site Of Work In Transit Mixers Of Laid With Mechanical Paver Slice Rd (111680 To 131396)
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_WR_111961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 3.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of executive engineer,barnala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remodeling reconstruction of barnala disty rd 0to131396 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid with mechanical paver with specifiedthickness
Remodeling reconstruction of barnala disty rd 0to131396 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid with mechanical paver slice rd ( 56038to66000)
Read moreRemodeling reconstruction of barnala disty rd 0to131396 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laidwith mechanical paver with specifiedthickness
Remodeling reconstruction of barnala disty rd 0to131396 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laidwith mechanical paver slice rd 99500 to 111680
Read moreRemodeling reconstruction of sub minorno 8 of handiaya minor fromrd0to15500 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid withmechanical paverwith specifiedthickness
Remodeling reconstruction of sub minorno 8 of handiaya minor fromrd0to15500 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid withmechanical paverwith specifiedthickness
Read moreEstimate for remodeling reconstruction of uppli disty rd 24224 to 112490 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid manually slice rd 43440 to 61540
Estimate for remodeling reconstruction of uppli disty rd 24224 to 112490 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid manually slice rd 43440 to 61540
Read moreEstimate for remodeling reconstruction of sub minor no 6 of handiaya minor from rd 0to23746 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid with mechanical paver
Estimate for remodeling reconstruction of sub minor no 6 of handiaya minor from rd 0to23746 by concrete lining m15 concrete mix mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of laid with mechanical paver
Read moreReconstruction of boha distributory (by concrete lining m 15 concrete mix, mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers, laid manually with specified thickness) slice rd 0-13034.
Reconstruction of boha distributory (by concrete lining m 15 concrete mix, mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers, laid manually with specified thickness) slice rd 0-13034.
Read moreReconstruction of new dhundal branch by concrete lining m 15 concrete mix, mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers, laid manually with specified thickness slice rd 11200-22978
Reconstruction of new dhundal branch by concrete lining m 15 concrete mix, mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers, laid manually with specified thickness slice rd 11200-22978
Read moreReconstruction of new dhundal branch by concrete lining m 15 concrete mix, mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers, laid manually with specified thickness slice rd 0-11200.
Reconstruction of new dhundal branch by concrete lining m 15 concrete mix, mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers, laid manually with specified thickness slice rd 0-11200.
Read moreReconstruction of boha distributary by concrete lining m 15 concrete mix , mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of , laid with manually with specified thickness ) slice rd 13034-21200
Reconstruction of boha distributary by concrete lining m 15 concrete mix , mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of , laid with manually with specified thickness ) slice rd 13034-21200
Read moreReconstruction of new fatehpur minor (by concrete lining m-15 concrete mix,mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of,laid with manually with specified thickness.) ( slice rd 12075-27927)
Reconstruction of new fatehpur minor (by concrete lining m-15 concrete mix,mixed in automatic batching and mixing plant carried to site of work in transit mixers of,laid with manually with specified thickness.) ( slice rd 12075-27927)
Read moreof your Industry type