Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pathiyoor Gp 63/24 Renovation Of St George Orthodox Church Perumthottath Mukk Road In Ward 7
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pathiyoor Gp 63/24 Renovation Of St George Orthodox Church Perumthottath Mukk Road In Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595421_10 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AUG/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1585 |
| EMD | 17923 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Pathiyoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
230/24-25 maintenance of christhuraj kappala st george church road in ward 7
230/24-25&#x0d maintenance of christhuraj kappala st george&#x0d church road in ward 7
Read more225/23- 24-madras kavala st george church link road maintenance
225/23-24-madras kavala st george church link road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 83/24 renovation of gurukulam road prasanna vilasam to guru mandhiram mukk in ward 16
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 83/24 renovation of gurukulam road prasanna vilasam to guru mandhiram mukk in ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.65/2023-24 -st. george church canal thazham road retarring ward -8
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.65/2023-24 -st. george church canal thazham road retarring ward -8
Read more116/26 renovation of st george church road in ward 10 of kumbalanghi gp- 2025-26-general civil work
116/26 renovation of st george&#x0d church road in ward 10 of kumbalanghi gp-&#x0d 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 101/24 renovation of various ponds in pathiyoor gp general civil work
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 101/24 renovation of various ponds in pathiyoor gp general civil work
Read moreRepair and renovation of st. stephens church, berhampur, bemc
Repair and renovation of st. stephens church, berhampur, bemc
Read moreof your Industry type