Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Float Switch Assly. 04of Eimco Elecon Make Sdl 611 607 And 619 And Ud Ms 612 04, 612 05 And Slip Ring And Brush Holder Assly. 01 No. Part No. 250 M000000134 Lhd , 811 934 Of Bhatgaon Ug Mine And Repairing Of 02 No. Float Switches,
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Float Switch Assly. 04of Eimco Elecon Make Sdl 611 607 And 619 And Ud Ms 612 04, 612 05 And Slip Ring And Brush Holder Assly. 01 No. Part No. 250 M000000134 Lhd , 811 934 Of Bhatgaon Ug Mine And Repairing Of 02 No. Float Switches,
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_337880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/Bhat/EM/e-open tender/2025-26/06 dtd 18.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECL BHATGAON AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350260 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of float switch assly.04of eimco elecon make sdl 611-607 and 619 and udms 612-04, 612-05 and slip ring and brush holder assly. 01 no. part no. 250m000000134 lhd , 811-934 of bhatgaon ug mine and repairing of 02 no. float switches
Repairing of float switch assly.04of eimco elecon make sdl 611-607 and 619 and udms 612-04, 612-05 and slip ring and brush holder assly. 01 no. part no. 250m000000134 lhd , 811-934 of bhatgaon ug mine and repairing of 02 no. float switches
Read moreA)repair drill group unit of udm no. 612 034 , 612 082 b) 01 no. rotary actuator, 02 nos. half shaft, 01 no. lift arm assly, 02 nos. traction motor of udm no. 612 095, lhd 811 895 c) 01 no. rotary actuator , 02 nos. traction motor eimco elecon
A)repair drill group unit of udm no. 612 034 , 612 082 
 b) 01 no. rotary actuator, 02 nos. half shaft, 01 no. lift arm assly, 02 nos. traction motor of udm no. 612 095, lhd 811 895 c) 01 no. rotary actuator , 02 nos. traction motor eimco elecon
Read moreof your Industry type