Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dre324 T094 Comprehensive Amc For Epabx Flexicom 6000 And Upgraded Telephone Exchange System Of Iocl , Aod , Digboi Refinery For A Period Of Two Years
|
| Description |
Dre324 T094 Comprehensive Amc For Epabx Flexicom 6000 And Upgraded Telephone Exchange System Of Iocl , Aod , Digboi Refinery For A Period Of Two Years
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_AOD_180182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRE324T094 COMPREHENSIVE AMC FOR EPABX FLEXICOM-6000 and UPGRADED TELEPHONE EXCHANGE SYSTEM OF IOCL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL AOD DIGBOI ASSAM INDIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=190368 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive amc for epabx flexicom-6000 of iocl, aod, digboi refinery for 2023-25
Comprehensive amc for epabx flexicom-6000 of iocl, aod, digboi refinery for 2023-25
Read moreDre023b019 miscellaneous civil works at aod school, digboi refinery township
Dre023b019 miscellaneous civil works at aod school, digboi refinery township
Read moreDre123b045 civil works for construction of refinery bazar gate near aod market of digboi refinery
Dre123b045 civil works for construction of refinery bazar gate near aod market of digboi refinery
Read moreRepair of 900kw, 6.6kv, gas booster compressor motor of iocl, aod, digboi refinery
Repair of 900kw, 6.6kv, gas booster compressor motor of iocl, aod, digboi refinery
Read moreConstruction of a new transit accommodation for officers at digboi refinery iocl aod.
Construction of a new transit accommodation for officers at digboi refinery iocl aod
Read moreAmc for tadiran make flexicom 6000 epabx system.
Amc for tadiran make flexicom 6000 epabx system.
Read moreInstallation of lightning protection system as per oisd-180 for buildings at iocl , aod , digboi refinery
Installation of lightning protection system as per oisd-180 for buildings at iocl , aod , digboi refinery
Read moreDre123b052 installation of lightning protection system as per oisd-180 for buildings at iocl , aod , digboi refinery
Dre123b052 installation of lightning protection system as per oisd-180 for buildings at iocl , aod , digboi refinery
Read moreArc for ht lt power cable telephone cable optical fibre cable laying and associated works at various locations under township electric maintenance of iocl aod digboi refinery
Arc for ht lt power cable telephone cable optical fibre cable laying and associated works at various locations under township electric maintenance of iocl aod digboi refinery
Read moreof your Industry type