Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Anar Homeguard House To Shah Alam Babu Astana At Masundi Under Bharatpur Gp(activity Code 89555815)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Anar Homeguard House To Shah Alam Babu Astana At Masundi Under Bharatpur Gp(activity Code 89555815)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_878899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/15TH CFC/UNTIED/BHGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3921 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BHARATPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1980565 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concrete road from babu crpf house to nur alam house at karandi under bharatpur g.p
Concrete road from babu crpf house to nur alam house at karandi under bharatpur g.p
Read morePurchase tubewell materils at bharatpur purba under bharatpur g.p (activity code no-69334705)
Purchase tubewell materils at bharatpur purba under bharatpur g.p (activity code no-69334705)
Read morePurchase tubewell materils at bharatpur purba under bharatpur g.p (activity code no-69334705)
Purchase tubewell materils at bharatpur purba under bharatpur g.p (activity code no-69334705)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nasir khan house near basbera astana at baraban activity code 125280243
Construction of concrete road from nasir khan house near basbera astana at baraban activity code 125280243
Read moreConstruction of drinking water at babu para shib mandir (activity code 98000654)
Construction of drinking water at babu para shib mandir (activity code 98000654)
Read moreConcrete road from haru sk house to dalim sk house at bharatpur under bharatpur g.p (activity code -89563695)
Concrete road from haru sk house to dalim sk house at bharatpur under bharatpur g.p (activity code -89563695)
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall near najme alam pond at bhogoldighi.(activity code-67107719)
Construction of road protection wall near najme alam pond at bhogoldighi.(activity code-67107719)
Read moreConstruction of drain from sabir shop towards saiful alam house at mamudpur. activity code - 98035104
Construction of drain from sabir shop towards saiful alam house at mamudpur. activity code - 98035104
Read moreSolar water tank near karandi moslim sk house at karandi viii under bharatpur gp under bharatpur gp.(activity code--67725583)
Solar water tank near karandi moslim sk house at karandi viii under bharatpur gp under bharatpur gp.(activity code--67725583)
Read moreConcrete drain firoj house to club at jhikra under bharatpur gp. (activity code-88709087)
Concrete drain firoj house to club at jhikra under bharatpur gp. (activity code-88709087)
Read moreof your Industry type