Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nasir Khan House Near Basbera Astana At Baraban Activity Code 125280243
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nasir Khan House Near Basbera Astana At Baraban Activity Code 125280243
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_858342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO -03/RGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARABAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1924384 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from nasir khan house to bhadu sk house, activity id-69101290
Construction of concrete road from nasir khan house to bhadu sk house, activity id-69101290
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain from poalgere azizul khan house to nurmahammad khan via nasir khan house
Construction of cement concrete drain from poalgere azizul khan house to nurmahammad khan via nasir khan house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from innas laskar house to nasir khan house
Construction of concrete road
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from anar homeguard house to shah alam babu astana at masundi under bharatpur gp(activity code-89555815)
Construction of concrete road from anar homeguard house to shah alam babu astana at masundi under bharatpur gp(activity code-89555815)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ilam khan house to satahar sk house at mathrun activity code 113112488
Construction of cement concrete road from ilam khan house to satahar sk house at mathrun activity code 113112488
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from safik gazi house to nasir gazi house,sansad-13,activity code-69573906
Construction of covered drain from safik gazi house to nasir gazi house,sansad-13,activity code-69573906
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of matleb khan to house of rajjak khan at faridpur , activity code- 89434885
Construction of drain from house of matleb khan to house of rajjak khan at faridpur , activity code- 89434885
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nasir sk house towards jamal khan house via hapej saheb tala at ishna
Construction of concrete road from nasir sk house towards jamal khan house via hapej saheb tala at ishna
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main cc road to taimus khan house at matirampur sansad (activity code -67623838)
Construction of concrete road from main cc road to taimus khan house at matirampur sansad (activity code -67623838)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from lo nasir khan to ho fayej khan at dullya sansad vii
Construction of concrete road from lo nasir khan to ho fayej khan at dullya sansad vii
Read moreof your Industry type