Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚚📚 Procurement Notice For Logistics And Stock Management Registers 📊 The Department Of Food And Public Distribution, Under The Ministry Of Consumer Affairs, Food And Public Distribution, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specialized Registers For Logistics And Stock Management. 📚 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 23, 2024, 5:00 Pm Bidders Are Required To Provide Registers With A Capacity Of 250 Pages For Gunny Register, Daily Purchase Register, Truck Wise Register, And Stock Register. Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Pricing And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Department's Requirements. Keywords: Department Of Food And Public Distribution, Logistics, Stock Management, Registers, Government Procurement, Ministry Of Consumer Affairs, Food And Public Distribution| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gunny Register 250 Page,Daily Purchase Register 250 Page,Truck Wise Register 250 Page,Stock Registe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Food and Public Distribution | Ministry of Consumer Affairs Food and Public Distribution |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4860258 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 13, 2024 22:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2024
Expired 862 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Categorization register,2 percent gunny register,stack wise average register,rice rejection registe
Read more
A4 size rim,legel size rim,plan paper,register 100 page,register 200 page,register 300 page,registe
Read more
A4 size rim,legel size rim,line paper,register 100 page,register 200 page,register 300 page,registe
Read more
Jk excel bind paper,daily parade state register 400 page,local purchase register 200 page,local pur
Read more
Examination yard daily stock register
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCentral gunny register,staff attendance register,master ledger,stack ledger,main gate issue registe
Read more
Amn requisition register,digest of service,sainik sammelan register,daily parade register,p registe
Read more
Daily arms in out register,kote register,authority letter register,small arms firing record registe
Read more
of your Industry type