Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work Of Behta Bujurg To Noorpur (V.R.) In Distt. Bareilly
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work Of Behta Bujurg To Noorpur (V.R.) In Distt. Bareilly
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBLY_852404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8982/ 413C (E-Tender)-3/2023-24DATE 07.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2725 |
| EMD | 5.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF SE BAREILLY CIR PWD BAREILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreRepair work of central verge from buria chowk to saphire in municipal corporation yamunanagar-jagadhri recall
Repair work of central verge from buria chowk to saphire in municipal corporation yamunanagar-jagadhri recall
Read moreWork to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreSpecial repair work of rampura aliganj to behta bujurg to nisoi road (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Special repair work of rampura aliganj to behta bujurg to nisoi road (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Read moreSpecial repair work of rampura aliganj to behta bujurg to nisoi road v r in distt bareilly
Special repair work of rampura aliganj to behta bujurg to nisoi road v r in distt bareilly
Read moreSpecial repair work of saidullapur to dhakora(v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Special repair work of saidullapur to dhakora(v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Read moreof your Industry type