Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying And Spreading Of Shingles Over A Layer Of Cement Concrete Mix And Other Allied Works At 132 Kv Switchyard Portion Of Alipurduar 220/132/66/33 Kv Sub Station Under Alipurduar Area Office, Wbsetcl
|
| Description |
Laying And Spreading Of Shingles Over A Layer&Amp#X0d
Of Cement Concrete Mix And Other Allied Works At 132 Kv Switchyard Portion Of&Amp#X0d
Alipurduar 220/132/66/33 Kv Sub Station Under Alipurduar Area Office,&Amp#X0d
Wbsetcl
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION COMPANY LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SETCL_875580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AM/APD/CIVIL/TENDER/2025-26/02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27497 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alipurduar 220/132/66/33KV Sub-Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971456 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreLaying and spreading of shingles over a layer of sand cement jhama khoa mix and other allied works at switchyard of banarhat 66 kv substation under jalpaiguri area office wbsetcl
Laying and spreading of shingles over a layer of sand cement jhama khoa mix and other allied works at switchyard of banarhat 66 kv substation under jalpaiguri area office wbsetcl
Read moreLaying and spreading of crushed stone over a layer of lean concrete at balurghat 132/33 kv switchyard, wbsetcl
Laying and spreading of crushed stone over a layer of lean concrete at balurghat 132/33 kv switchyard, wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of pcc base including stone spreading in 132kv switchyard area at 132kv nazira gss
Construction of pcc base including stone spreading in 132kv switchyard area at 132kv nazira gss
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos 132kv bays at 220-132kv jasidih gss 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv chitra gss 01 no 132kv bay at 132/33kv simdega gss and 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv latehar gss
Supply installation testing and commissioning of 02 nos 132kv bays at 220-132kv jasidih gss 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv chitra gss 01 no 132kv bay at 132/33kv simdega gss and 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv latehar gss
Read moreStrengthening of 440volt, 3 phase, ac distribution network in the 132kv switchyard of the 220/132/33kv substation rishikesh
Strengthening of 440volt, 3 phase, ac distribution network in the 132kv switchyard of the 220/132/33kv substation rishikesh
Read moreStrengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Strengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Read moreStrengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Strengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Read morePainting of different type of structures of 132kv switchyard portion and various equipments at sonarpur 132 kv substation, under kasba area office, wbsetcl
Painting of different type of structures of 132kv switchyard portion and various equipments at sonarpur 132 kv substation, under kasba area office, wbsetcl
Read moreof your Industry type