Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Removal Of Existing Old Gravel Mix And Spreading Of New Gravels And Sand In Switchyard Of 33k V Switchyard At Es Sub Division Bathri Under Es Division Jassure
|
| Description |
Tender For Removal Of Existing Old Gravel Mix And Spreading Of New Gravels And Sand In Switchyard Of 33k V Switchyard At Es Sub Division Bathri Under Es Division Jassure
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_111010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ESDJ-06/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4986 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132kV Sub-Station Bathri Under ES Division JAssure |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=161928 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRestoration of damage to/around tower no. t-64 of 132 kv bathri-jassure transmission line under electrical system division hpsebl, jassure.
Restoration of damage to/around tower no. t-64 of 132 kv bathri-jassure transmission line under electrical system division hpsebl, jassure.
Read moreRestoration of damage to/around tower no. t-48 slope protection work of 132 kv jassure-bathri transmission line under electrical system division hpsebl, jassure.
Restoration of damage to/around tower no. t-48 slope protection work of 132 kv jassure-bathri transmission line under electrical system division hpsebl, jassure.
Read moreProcurement of digital insulation tester of reputed makes for es division, mandi and jassure under es circle, hpsebl,
Procurement of digital insulation tester of reputed makes for es division, mandi and jassure under es circle, hpsebl, hamirpur under ce (es) hpsebl, hamirpur.
Read moreSupply and spreading of gravel in yard with edging at 33kv sstn kailana gannaur sonipat
Supply and spreading of gravel in yard with edging at 33kv sstn kailana gannaur sonipat
Read moreConstruction of odct,raising b/wall ,suppy and spreading of gravel at 33kv s/stn. dhandlan.
Construction of odct,raising b/wall ,suppy and spreading of gravel at 33kv s/stn. dhandlan.
Read moreTender for painting on 33kv, 132 kv fabricated iron structure and gantry structure, towers, yard gates, yard pillars and other non galvanized 33kv, 132kv equipments and other misc metal structures at 132kv es sub-division kangra under es jassure
Tender for painting on 33kv, 132 kv fabricated iron structure and gantry structure, towers, yard gates, yard pillars and other non galvanized 33kv, 132kv equipments and other misc metal structures at 132kv es sub-division kangra under es jassure
Read moreTender for painting of 2x16mva, 1x5 mva and 1x3.15mva power transformer, 33kv yard structure and station transformer installed at 132,33,11kv sub-station, hpsebl, fatehpur under es division, jassure.
Tender for painting of 2x16mva, 1x5 mva and 1x3.15mva power transformer, 33kv yard structure and station transformer installed at 132,33,11kv sub-station, hpsebl, fatehpur under es division, jassure.
Read moreTender for providing wire crates at tower no. 28, cleaning of jungle in sub-station and other misc. works of 132kv jassure-fatehpur line at sub-division fatehpur under es division jassure.
Tender for providing wire crates at tower no. 28, cleaning of jungle in sub-station and other misc. works of 132kv jassure-fatehpur line at sub-division fatehpur under es division jassure.
Read morePcc and stone metal spreading in 132kv and 33kv switchyard area including removal of existing gravel segregation of dust particles soil etc and repairing of damaged pcc area along with other associated work at 132 33kv grid sub station jamtara
Pcc and stone metal spreading in 132kv and 33kv switchyard area including removal of existing gravel segregation of dust particles soil etc and repairing of damaged pcc area along with other associated work at 132 33kv grid sub station jamtara
Read moreof your Industry type