Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Stationary Goods And Equipment Purchases Of Gp Office Under 15 Th Csc Un Tied F Y 2023 24 Within Daluibazar I Gp, Memari I Ps
|
| Description |
Estimate For Stationary Goods And Equipment Purchases Of Gp Office Under 15 Th Csc Un Tied F Y 2023 24 Within Daluibazar I Gp, Memari I Ps
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_717589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/DB-I/15TH CFC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1577834 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with water tank for drinking water at madhya daluibazar bagdi para sansad ix under 15 th cfc tied f/y - 2023-24 under daluibazar -i gp, memari -i ps, dist - purba bardhaman
Installation of submersible pump with water tank for drinking water at madhya daluibazar bagdi para sansad ix under 15 th cfc tied f/y - 2023-24 under daluibazar -i gp, memari -i ps
Read moreConstruction of swm project only e-cart 2 no. within daluibazar -i gp, memari -i ps, dist - purba bardhaman, under 15 th cfc tied
Construction of swm project only e-cart 2 no. within daluibazar -i gp, memari -i ps, dist - purba bardhaman, under 15 th cfc tied
Read moreConstruction of community hall at mahespur under daluibazar-ii gp within memari-i ps
Construction of community hall at mahespur under daluibazar-ii gp within memari-i ps
Read more02/kgp-i/15 th f.c/un-tied/24-25/01
Construction of mukhagnisthan near muthar pukur at shitalgram under kalyanpur i gp
Read more02/kgp-i/15 th f.c/un-tied/25-26/01
Improvement of road with cement concrete from chand sk house towards sader sk house at village kunia sansad ii under kalyanpur i gp
Read more04/kgp-i/15 th f.c/un-tied/25-26/01
Improvement of road with cement concrete from chand sk house towards sader sk house at village kunia sansad ii under kalyanpur i gp
Read moreErode district -15 th fiance un tied
Renoveal cement concrete road at ward no.12 vinobha street in p.mettupalayam town panchayat
Read moreEstimate for community toilet at gp area hattala within daluibazar i gp under 15 cfc tied
Estimate for community toilet at gp area hattala within daluibazar i gp under 15 cfc tied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from belut kalitola to nh 2 at daluibazar-i gp under memari-i panchayet samity fund pathashree
Construction of pcc road from belut kalitola to nh 2 at daluibazar-i gp under memari-i panchayet samity fund pathashree
Read more04/kgp-i/15 th f.c/un-tied/25-26/2nd call/01
Improvement of road with cement concrete from santosh pal house towards mullan pukur at village barokapsa sansad x under kalyanpur i gp
Read moreof your Industry type