Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arm Cylinder Piston Rod Oval Eye End Rebuilding, Line Boring As Per Size And Bush Pressing Of Hydraulic Shovel Be 1000 Sl. No. G10121 At Bansdeopur Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Description |
Arm Cylinder Piston Rod Oval Eye End Rebuilding, Line Boring As Per Size And Bush Pressing Of Hydraulic Shovel Be 1000 Sl. No. G10121 At Bansdeopur Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_312934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/24-25/35 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 624 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANSDEOPUR OCP, SIJUA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324291 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of bucket cylinder piston rod oval eye end rebuilding, line boring as per required size and spherical bush pressing in hyd. shovel be-1000 sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of bucket cylinder piston rod oval eye end rebuilding, line
 boring as per required size and spherical bush pressing in hyd. shovel be-1000 sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of bucket assembly of be1000 hydraulic shovel sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of bucket assembly of be1000 hydraulic shovel sl. 
 no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of cracked stick of be1000 hyd. shovel sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of cracked stick of be1000 hyd. shovel sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of bucket cylinder of be1000-1 hydraulic shovel sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of bucket cylinder of be1000-1 hydraulic shovel sl. no.
 g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of bucket assembly of hydraulic shovel be-1000 sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of bucket assembly of hydraulic shovel be-1000 sl.
 no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of boom foot, pin and boom of be-1000 hyd. shovel sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of boom foot, pin and boom of be-1000 hyd. shovel sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. front idler wheel of hydraulic shovel be-1000, sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of 02 nos. front idler wheel of hydraulic shovel be-1000, sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of arm end eye hole, side link eye hole and new bush fitment of be1000-1, sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of arm end eye hole, side link eye hole and new
 bush fitment of be1000-1, sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of both side sprocket damaged teeth making with welding,grinding and shaping of hydraulic shovel sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of both side sprocket damaged teeth making with welding,grinding and shaping of hydraulic shovel sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing and rebuilding of center pin oval eye hole and boom and bracket oval eye hole ace crane sl. no. 189700 at tetulmari ocp, sijua area.
Repairing and rebuilding of center pin oval eye hole and boom and bracket oval eye hole ace crane sl. no. 189700 at tetulmari ocp, sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type