Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Boom Foot, Pin And Boom Of Be 1000 Hyd. Shovel Sl. No. G10121 At Bansdeopur Ocp, Sijua Area.
Description
Repairing Of Boom Foot, Pin And Boom Of Be 1000 Hyd. Shovel Sl. No. G10121 At Bansdeopur Ocp, Sijua Area.
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_328966_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/24-25/124
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1225
Tender Value -
Place BANSDEOPUR OCP, SIJUA AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340973

Start Date February 14, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 27/02/2025

Expired 555 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.