Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
18 W (4 Feet Length) Led
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106224516 |
|
Reference Number |
41233863A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106224516/viewNitPdf_4432501.pdf |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 16:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreResurvey of kaliya reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 11.00 km in belthangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of kaliya reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 11.00 km in belthangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of kadike reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 18.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of kadike reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 18.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of haranahalli reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 18.50 km in shikaripura range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of haranahalli reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 18.50 km in shikaripura range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreResurvey of herur rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 39.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of herur rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 39.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of lakkunda mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in agumbe range, shimoga division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of lakkunda mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in agumbe range, shimoga division, during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type