Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut On Lamba Pind Chowk Jandu Singha Road (Jodr 1) In Distt. Jalandhar (Rob Service Road) From 1.800 To 2.700 Kms (Base Work)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut On Lamba Pind Chowk Jandu Singha Road (Jodr 1) In Distt. Jalandhar (Rob Service Road) From 1.800 To 2.700 Kms (Base Work)
|
| Organisation | CE-PWD(B and R) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPW_117250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid No 38 of 09/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10894 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALANDHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239357 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road cut on lamba pind chowk - jandu singha road (jodr-1) in distt. jalandhar (rob service road) from 1.800 to 2.700 kms (base work)
Restoration of road cut on lamba pind chowk - jandu singha road (jodr-1) in distt. jalandhar (rob service road) from 1.800 to 2.700 kms (base work)
Read moreRestoration of road cut on lamba pind chowk - jandu singha road (jodr-1) in distt. jalandhar (rob service road) from 1.800 to 2.700 kms (base work)
Restoration of road cut on lamba pind chowk - jandu singha road (jodr-1) in distt. jalandhar (rob service road) from 1.800 to 2.700 kms (base work)
Read moreProviding road lighting from lamba pind chowk to jandu singha road (1.8km) at jalandhar (electrical services)
Providing road lighting from lamba pind chowk to jandu singha road (1.8km) at jalandhar (electrical services)
Read moreLining of watercourses of o/l outlet rd no 34100-l of jandu singha distributory distt. jalandhar
Lining of watercourses of o/l outlet rd no 34100-l of jandu singha distributory distt. jalandhar
Read moreLaying of pvc underground pipeline for watercourse of outlet rd 54800-l of jandu singha minor distt. jalandhar
Laying of pvc underground pipeline for watercourse of outlet rd &#x0d 54800-l of jandu singha minor distt. &#x0d jalandhar&#x0d
Read moreAugmentation of water supply scheme for village jandu singha block adampur of district jalandhar under nabard xxix project
Providandinstallingstraighttubewellof300mm200mmid140mtrdeepwith20mtrstainlessstrainer withreverserotaryrigpchambersize305mtr370mtrswithwcconst1noohsrof150klcapacity havingheightof2350mbottom28mtruptofslallcivilworksasper site complete in all respects
Read moreProviding and laying sdbc on roads at jandu singha industrial complex ex-i and ex-iii situated at village dhogri jalandhar against regularization charges of unapproved colonies.
Providing and laying sdbc on roads at jandu singha industrial complex ex-i and ex-iii situated at village dhogri jalandhar against regularization charges of unapproved colonies.
Read moreProviding and laying sdbc on roads at jandu singha industrial complex ex-i and ex-iii situated at village dhogri jalandhar against regularization charges of unapproved colonies.
Providing and laying sdbc on roads at jandu singha industrial complex ex-i and ex-iii situated at village dhogri jalandhar against regularization charges of unapproved colonies.
Read moreProviding installation testing and commissioning of 3 mva electric sub station for charging station of pm e bus sewa scheme at mcj workshop depot lamba pind chowk hoshiarpur road at jalandhar
Providing installation testing and commissioning of 3 mva electric sub station for charging station of pm e bus sewa scheme at mcj workshop depot lamba pind chowk hoshiarpur road at jalandhar
Read moreOverhead sign board for newly rename comrade harkrishan singh surjit marg road from bara pind to jandiala distt. jalandhar
Overhead sign board for newly rename comrade harkrishan singh surjit marg road from bara pind to jandiala distt. jalandhar
Read moreof your Industry type