Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
198 15 Th Fc/Constructio Cc Rd From Sebananda House To Vivekananda School At Mouza Araji Muluk, Jl No 125 In Sian Muluk G.P
|
| Description |
198 15 Th Fc/Constructio Cc Rd From Sebananda House To Vivekananda School At Mouza Araji Muluk, Jl No 125 In Sian Muluk G.P
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_722130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
198/BSPS/2024/15TH FC/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 35750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIAN MULUK GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1590135 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar submersible near asraf chowdhury house at sian paschim,mouza-sian,jl no-129 , vide intrigated plan sl no-28, activity id-97918344 under the fund of 15th fc (cfc-bg,tied)/24-25 ,under sian muluk gram panchayat under bolpur srinik
Installation of solar submersible near asraf chowdhury house at sian paschim,mouza-sian,jl no-129 , vide intrigated plan sl no-28, activity id-97918344 under the fund of 15th fc (cfc-bg,tied)/24-25 ,under sian muluk gram panchayat under bolpur srinik
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sasta gore uttar par to dakhinpara masjid at muluk dakhin,mouza-muluk ,jl no-121, ,activity id-97834140, integrated plan,sl no-16 (24 -25),under fund of-15th fc (cfc-bg),untied 2024-25/1st instalment under sian muluk gr
Construction of cc road from sasta gore uttar par to dakhinpara masjid at muluk dakhin,mouza-muluk ,jl no-121, ,activity id-97834140, integrated plan,sl no-16 (24 -25),under fund of-15th fc (cfc-bg),untied 2024-25/1st instalment under sian muluk gr
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from masina house towards selim sk house at anandapally muluk,mouza-muluk,jl no-121 at vide intregated plan 2024-25,sl no-34,activity id-98122619 under the fund of 15th fc (cfc bg-tied)/24-25 ,1st inst. under sian muluk gram
Construction of cc drain from masina house towards selim sk house at anandapally muluk,mouza-muluk,jl no-121 at vide intregated plan 2024-25,sl no-34,activity id-98122619 under the fund of 15th fc (cfc bg-tied)/24-25 ,1st inst. under sian muluk gram
Read morePipe line connection and tap sian paschim primary school towards awc centre at sian paschim booth no-55, jl no-129,mouza-sian
Pipe line connection and tap sian paschim primary school towards awc centre at sian paschim booth no-55, jl no-129,mouza-sian
Read moreSupply of materials for maintenance of tubewell submersible material and labour for all exixting tubewell at gp area mouza-sahajapur, jl no-135 under sian muluk gp
Supply of materials for maintenance of tubewell submersible material and labour for all exixting tubewell at gp area mouza-sahajapur, jl no-135 under sian muluk g vide intrigated plan sl no,activity id-109226392 under the fund of 15th fc(cfc-bg,tiedo
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near kazi pukur par at sian paschim booth no-55 jl no-129,mouza-sian,
Installation of solar street light near kazi pukur par at sian paschim booth no-55 jl no-129,mouza-sian,
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near edai sk house at sian paschim booth no-55,jl no-129,mouza-sian
Installation of solar street light near edai sk house at sian paschim booth no-55,jl no-129,mouza-sian
Read morePipe line connection of sian paschim towards awc(284) at shian paschim booth no-55, jl no-129,mouza-sian,
Pipe line connection of sian paschim towards awc(284) at shian paschim booth no-55, jl no-129,mouza-sian,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kalo sk house to ujjal sk house at adarshapally,97909953 vide activity id-97909953,mouza-muluk,jl no-121 integrated plan,sl no-19 (24 -25),under fund of-15th fc (cfc-bg) ,untied 2024-25 under sian muluk gram panchayat
Construction of cc road from kalo sk house to ujjal sk house at adarshapally,97909953 vide activity id-97909953,mouza-muluk,jl no-121 integrated plan,sl no-19 (24 -25),under fund of-15th fc (cfc-bg) ,untied 2024-25 under sian muluk gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sk sanoar shop to selim sk house at muluk gobindopur vide activity id-97908729,mouza-gobindopur ,jl no-126 intrgated plan,sl no-17(24 -25),under fund of-15th fc (cfc-bg) ,untied 2024-25 under sian muluk gram panchayat u
Construction of cc road from sk sanoar shop to selim sk house at muluk gobindopur vide activity id-97908729,mouza-gobindopur ,jl no-126 intrgated plan,sl no-17(24 -25),under fund of-15th fc (cfc-bg) ,untied 2024-25 under sian muluk gram panchayat u
Read moreof your Industry type