Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Sk Sanoar Shop To Selim Sk House At Muluk Gobindopur Vide Activity Id 97908729,Mouza Gobindopur ,Jl No 126 Intrgated Plan,Sl No 17(24 25),Under Fund Of 15th Fc (Cfc Bg) ,Untied 2024 25 Under Sian Muluk Gram Panchayat U
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Sk Sanoar Shop To Selim Sk House At Muluk Gobindopur Vide Activity Id 97908729,Mouza Gobindopur ,Jl No 126 Intrgated Plan,Sl No 17(24 25),Under Fund Of 15th Fc (Cfc Bg) ,Untied 2024 25 Under Sian Muluk Gram Panchayat U
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_730126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO-04/SMGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MULUK GOBINDAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1610896 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from masina house towards selim sk house at anandapally muluk,mouza-muluk,jl no-121 at vide intregated plan 2024-25,sl no-34,activity id-98122619 under the fund of 15th fc (cfc bg-tied)/24-25 ,1st inst. under sian muluk gram
Construction of cc drain from masina house towards selim sk house at anandapally muluk,mouza-muluk,jl no-121 at vide intregated plan 2024-25,sl no-34,activity id-98122619 under the fund of 15th fc (cfc bg-tied)/24-25 ,1st inst. under sian muluk gram
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kalo sk house to ujjal sk house at adarshapally,97909953 vide activity id-97909953,mouza-muluk,jl no-121 integrated plan,sl no-19 (24 -25),under fund of-15th fc (cfc-bg) ,untied 2024-25 under sian muluk gram panchayat
Construction of cc road from kalo sk house to ujjal sk house at adarshapally,97909953 vide activity id-97909953,mouza-muluk,jl no-121 integrated plan,sl no-19 (24 -25),under fund of-15th fc (cfc-bg) ,untied 2024-25 under sian muluk gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near asraf chowdhury house at sian paschim,mouza-sian,jl no-129 , vide intrigated plan sl no-28, activity id-97918344 under the fund of 15th fc (cfc-bg,tied)/24-25 ,under sian muluk gram panchayat under bolpur srinik
Installation of solar submersible near asraf chowdhury house at sian paschim,mouza-sian,jl no-129 , vide intrigated plan sl no-28, activity id-97918344 under the fund of 15th fc (cfc-bg,tied)/24-25 ,under sian muluk gram panchayat under bolpur srinik
Read moreEstimate for the constrution of soakpit with platform and drain at different sansad under sian muluk panchayat area vide intrigated plan sl no-124(23-24),activity id-67895535 under sian muluk panchayat under bolpur sriniketan dev. block
Estimate for the constrution of soakpit with platform and drain at different sansad under sian muluk panchayat area vide intrigated plan sl no-124(23-24),activity id-67895535 under sian muluk panchayat under bolpur sriniketan dev. block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sasta gore uttar par to dakhinpara masjid at muluk dakhin,mouza-muluk ,jl no-121, ,activity id-97834140, integrated plan,sl no-16 (24 -25),under fund of-15th fc (cfc-bg),untied 2024-25/1st instalment under sian muluk gr
Construction of cc road from sasta gore uttar par to dakhinpara masjid at muluk dakhin,mouza-muluk ,jl no-121, ,activity id-97834140, integrated plan,sl no-16 (24 -25),under fund of-15th fc (cfc-bg),untied 2024-25/1st instalment under sian muluk gr
Read moreConstruction of cc irrigation drain from joruli sanko towards sian bandh pukur north side at purba islampur (mouza -purba islampur ,jl no-130) vide supply(23-24), sl no-02,under the fund of 5th sfc (tied)/23-24 ,under sian muluk gram panchayat unde
Construction of cc irrigation drain from joruli sanko towards sian bandh pukur north side at purba islampur (mouza -purba islampur ,jl no-130) vide supply(23-24), sl no-02,under the fund of 5th sfc (tied)/23-24 ,under sian muluk gram panchayat unde
Read moreSinking of new mark-ii tubewell with soakpit and platform at near h/o selim sk at chaklok nath apas/01/143/25/0004
Sinking of new mark ii tubewell with soakpit and platform at near h o selim sk at chaklok nath apas 01 143 25 0004
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from altab s biswas house to muluk sk s house at kamadpur activity id- 89090329 under 15th cfc aap-2024-25(tied)
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from altab s biswas house to muluk sk s house at kamadpur activity id- 89090329 under 15th cfc aap-2024-25(tied)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sridam mondal house to raja mete house at dhanyasara mahuli,mouza-gitgram ,jl no-144, ,activity id-97832351, integrated plan,sl no-14 (24 -25),under fund of-15th fc (cfc-bg),untied 2024-25/1st instalment under sian mulu
Construction of cc road from sridam mondal house to raja mete house at dhanyasara mahuli,mouza-gitgram ,jl no-144, ,activity id-97832351, integrated plan,sl no-14 (24 -25),under fund of-15th fc (cfc-bg),untied 2024-25/1st instalment under sian mulu
Read moreOil pump with motor and starting capacitor for 25 kva ac bg emus as per icf s specn no. icf/elec/018, rev-a with correction slip no. 01 and icf drg no. icf/sk-9-0-612, alt. c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type