Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp(np) 2023 24 Urgent Works For Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal Of Edachery Distributary Canal ,Kuttippuram Field Bothie And Kummankode Field Botie From Ch 0/000km To Tail End General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Urgent Works For Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal Of Edachery Distributary Canal , Kuttippuram Field Bothie And Kummankode Field Botie From Ch 0/000km To Tail End
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_627459_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6592/2023_5_6_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP Canal Sub division Vatakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp non plan 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting between ch0/000km and tailend of vellarkad distributarycanal, kodakkad distributary canal andkakkulam field bothie-general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting between ch 0/000km and tailend of vellarkad distributarycanal, kodakkad distributary canal and kakkulam field bothie
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desiltating between ch 0/000 and tailend of chingapuram distributary canal, kizhur distributary canal, kannamkulam distributary canal, purakkad field bothie, pallikara field bothie and iringal field bothi
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desiltating between ch 0/000 and tailend of chingapuram distributary canal, kizhur distributary canal, kannamkulam distributary canal, purakkad field bothie, pallikara field bothie and iringal field bothi
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of edachery kummankode and kuttippuramdistributaries from ch 0/000km to tail end general civil work
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of edachery kummankode and kuttippuramdistributaries from ch 0/000km to tail end general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26 clearing and desilting between ch 0/000km and tailend of panthalayani fb, viyyur fb,vellarkad distributary canal, kodakkad distributary canal and kakkulam field bothie general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26 clearing and desilting between ch 0/000km and tailend of panthalayani fb, viyyur fb,vellarkad distributary canal, kodakkad distributary canal and kakkulam field bothie general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of cherapuram sub distributary and cherapuram field bothie canal -general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting of cherapuram sub distributary and cherapuram field bothie canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of cherapuram sub distributary and cherapuram field bothie canal-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of cherapuram sub&#x0d distributary and cherapuram field bothie canal-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting between ch 0/000 and tailend of chingapuram distributary canal, kizhurdistributary canal, kannamkulam distributary canal, purakkad field bothie, pallikara fieldbothie and iringal field bothie canal-
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting between ch 0/000 and tailend of&#x0d chingapuram distributary canal, kizhurdistributary canal, kannamkulam distributary&#x0d canal, purakkad field bothie, pallikara fieldbothie and iringal field bothie canal&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting between ch 0/000km and tailend of panthalayani fb, viyyur fb,vellarkaddistributary canal, kodakkad distributary canal and kakkulam field bothie-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting between ch 0/000km and tailend&#x0d of panthalayani fb, viyyur fb,vellarkaddistributary canal, kodakkad distributary canal&#x0d and kakkulam field bothie&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of kuttippuram fb between0/000km and 1/000km and near 2/550km-general civil work
General-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of kuttippuram fb between0/000km and 1/000km and near 2/550km-general civil work general-kyip-rectification of kuttippuram fb between0/000km and 1/000km and near 2/550km-
Read moreof your Industry type