Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of New Mokshdham And Ghat 🏝️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A New Mokshdham And Ghat At Bhaghat Singh Ward No 13, Chhapara. This Project Is Part Of The Mission For Magnetic Cities (Mmas Iv) And The Vishesh Nidhi Mission. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 27, 2024, 5:30 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 14,034 💵 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 700,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Construction, Mokshdham And Ghat, Mmas Iv, Vishesh Nidhi Mission, Urban Development, Government Tender, Bid, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Mokshdham And Ghat Work At Bhaghat Singh Ward No 13, Chhapara Under Mmas Iv And Vishesh Nidhi Mad
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Mokshdham And Ghat Work At Bhaghat Singh Ward No 13, Chhapara Under Mmas Iv And Vishesh Nidhi Mad
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_352726_1 |
|
Reference Number |
725/PWD/NP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 14034 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=414584 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of office bhawan work at bhaghat singh ward no 13, chhapara under mmas iv
Construction of office bhawan work at bhaghat singh ward no 13, chhapara under mmas iv
Read moreConstruction of mokshdham, c.c. road, boundry wall and chane fansing, gate work at barela under mmas - iv
Construction of mokshdham, c.c. road, boundry wall and chane fansing, gate work at barela under mmas - iv
Read moreConstruction of ghat at parvati river under vishesh nidhi ashta, distt. sehore
Construction of ghat at parvati river under vishesh nidhi ashta, distt. sehore
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of samshan ghat work at gram bhagavan singh ka pura (sethari) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 310/23x3/3
(vishesh nidhi) construction of samshan ghat work at gram bhagavan singh ka pura (sethari) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 310/23x3/3
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of samshan ghat work at gram bhagavan singh ka pura (sethari) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 310/23x3/3. 2nd call
(vishesh nidhi) construction of samshan ghat work at gram bhagavan singh ka pura (sethari) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 310/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of road, drain, samudayak bhawan, boundary wall, shamshan ghat, and other development work at different ward majholi under mmas iv
Construction of road, drain, samudayak bhawan, boundary wall, shamshan ghat, and other development work at different ward majholi under mmas iv
Read moreConstruction of road, drain, samudayak bhawan, boundary wall, shamshan ghat, and other development work at different ward majholi under mmas iv
Construction of road, drain, samudayak bhawan, boundary wall, shamshan ghat, and other development work at different ward majholi under mmas iv
Read moreConstruction of road, drain, samudayak bhawan, boundary wall, shamshan ghat, and other development work at different ward majholi under mmas iv
Construction of road, drain, samudayak bhawan, boundary wall, shamshan ghat, and other development work at different ward majholi under mmas iv
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram rayaru zone 23 ward 63.file no.357/23x3/3.
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram rayaru zone 23 ward 63.file no.357/23x3/3.
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram rayaru zone 23 ward 63.file no.357/23x3/3.2nd call
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram rayaru zone 23 ward 63.file no.357/23x3/3.2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type