Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iccc.D.C.No.38/2025 Selection Of System Integratorto Supply, Install, Commission, Integrate With Iccc, Operation And Maintenance Of 142 Cameras For Various Locations In Zone 7,10,13,14,15,Swd
|
| Description |
For Selection Of System Integratorto Supply, Install, Commission, Integrate With Iccc, Operation And Maintenance Of 142 Cameras For Various Locations In Zone 7,10,13,14,15, Swd
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_589550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ICCC.D.C.No.38/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=704243 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Iccc.d.c.no.28/2025 request for proposal (rfp) to empanel vendors for design, supply, test, install, commission, integrate with iccc, operate and manage various iot devices under iccc
Request for proposal (rfp) to empanel vendors for design, supply, test, install, commission, integrate with iccc, operate and manage various iot devices under iccc
Read moreIccc.d.c.no.08/2025 supply, commissioning, and integration with iccc for additional identified 400 swm cameras with operation and maintenance
Supply, commissioning, and integration with iccc for additional identified 400 swm cameras with operation and maintenance
Read moreIccc.d.c.no.09/2025 augmentation of video wall at iccc, muthamizh arignar kalaignar mu.karunanithi maligai selection of system integrator for design, supply, implementation and maintenance
Augmentation of video wall at iccc, muthamizh arignar kalaignar mu.karunanithi maligai selection of system integrator for design, supply, implementation and maintenance
Read moreIccc.d.c.no.01/2025 selection of system integrator for setting up of regional iccc (riccc) at regional deputy commissioner (rdc) north office - design, supply, implementation and maintenance
Selection of system integrator for setting up of regional iccc (riccc) at regional deputy commissioner (rdc) north office - design, supply, implementation and maintenance
Read moreIccc.d.c.no.03/2025 selection of system integrator for setting up of regional iccc (riccc) at regional deputy commissioner (rdc) south office - design, supply, implementation and maintenance
Selection of system integrator for setting up of regional iccc (riccc) at regional deputy commissioner (rdc) south office - design, supply, implementation and maintenance
Read moreCustom bid for services - selection of agency to supply, deliver, install and commission data diode
Read more
Online tender for supply, install and commission of 38 nos of generating sets of different capacity
Online tender for supply, install and commission of 38 nos of generating sets of different capacity
Read moreIccc.d.c.no.76/2025 selection of system integrator (si) to procure, install and maintain cctv cameras in 79 hi-tech labs at 76 chennai middle, high and higher secondary schools in zones 6,7 and 9 (package 2)
Selection of system integrator (si) to procure, install and maintain cctv cameras in 79 hi-tech labs at 76 chennai middle, high and higher secondary schools in zones 6,7 and 9 (package 2)
Read moreIccc.d.c.no.75/2025 selection of system integrator (si) to procure, install and maintain cctv cameras in 74 hi-tech labs at 71 chennai middle, high and higher secondary schools in zones 1,2,3,4 and 5 (package 1)
Selection of system integrator (si) to procure, install and maintain cctv cameras in 74 hi-tech labs at 71 chennai middle, high and higher secondary schools in zones 1,2,3,4 and 5 (package 1)
Read moreIccc.d.c.no.77/2025 selection of system integrator (si) to procure, install and maintain cctv cameras in 72 hi-tech labs at 61 chennai middle, high and higher secondary schools in zones 8,10,11,12,13,14 and 15 (package 3)
Selection of system integrator (si) to procure, install and maintain cctv cameras in 72 hi-tech labs at 61 chennai middle, high and higher secondary schools in zones 8,10,11,12,13,14 and 15 (package 3)
Read moreof your Industry type