Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iccc.D.C.No.28/2025 Request For Proposal (Rfp) To Empanel Vendors For Design, Supply, Test, Install, Commission, Integrate With Iccc, Operate And Manage Various Io T Devices Under Iccc
|
| Description |
Request For Proposal (Rfp) To Empanel Vendors For Design, Supply, Test, Install, Commission, Integrate With Iccc, Operate And Manage Various Io T Devices Under Iccc
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CoC_644496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ICCC.D.C.No.28/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=772406 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2026 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Iccc.d.c.no.38/2025 selection of system integratorto supply, install, commission, integrate with iccc, operation and maintenance of 142 cameras for various locations in zone 7,10,13,14,15,swd
Forselection of system integratorto supply, install, commission, integrate with iccc, operation and maintenance of 142 cameras for various locations in zone 7,10,13,14,15, swd
Read moreRfp for selection of system integrator to design, install, test, commission, operate and manage the digital studio for mygov
Rfp for selection of system integrator to design, install, test, commission, operate and manage the digital studio for mygov
Read moreRequest for proposal to install operate and manage the vehicle parking at rajeev gandhi multi-purpose complex, dehradun, uttarakhand with latest parking amenities and security provisions
Request for proposal to install operate and manage the vehicle parking at rajeev gandhi multi-purpose complex, dehradun, uttarakhand with latest parking amenities and security provisions
Read moreSelection of consortium partner to plan, design,develop, upgrade, test, install,operate, maintain and manage registration application for the registration department of government of tamil nadu.
Selection of consortium partner to plan, design,develop, upgrade, test, install,operate, maintain and manage registration application for the registration department of government of tamil nadu.
Read moreSupplying and fixing of smart edge intelligent iot device in motor pumps 213 nos at various locations in zones 1 to 15 and to integrate with the existing iccc infrastructure as part of new innovative solution
Supplying and fixing of smart edge intelligent iot device in motor pumps 213 nos at various locations in zones 1 to 15 and to integrate with the existing iccc infrastructure as part of new innovative solution
Read moreHiring of 1 no. air-conditioned vehicle on contract basis for field inspection of iot devices in zones 1 to 15 by system analyst (iccc), greater chennai corporation, for a period of one year (365 days)
Hiring of 1 no. air-conditioned vehicle on contract basis for field inspection of iot devices in zones 1 to 15 by system analyst (iccc), greater chennai corporation, for a period of one year (365 days)
Read moreTender for the selection of service provider to provide, establish, install, manage and operate paediatric tele-icu services along with hub management in fy 2025-26 in 6 facilities in 5 districts of haryana.
Tender for the selection of service provider to provide, establish,&#x0d install, manage and operate paediatric tele-icu services along with hub management in fy 2025-26 in 6 facilities in 5 districts of haryana.
Read moreE.l.d.c.no./sm ii/p10/ 4425/2024 hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for carrying out field inspection of iot devices in zone 1 to 15 for system analyst iccc greater chennai corporation for one year period 365 days on contract basis
Hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for carrying out field inspection of iot devices in zone 1 to 15 for system analyst iccc greater chennai corporation for one year period 365 days on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no./sm ii/p10/4571/2023 hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for carrying out field inspection of iot devices in zone 1 to 15 for system analyst iccc greater chennai corporation for one year period 365 days on contract basis
Hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for carrying out field inspection of iot devices in zone 1 to 15 for system analyst iccc greater chennai corporation for one year period 365 days on contract basis
Read moreAward of concession to supply install test commission and maintain fastag based parking fee collection system in the truck parking terminals situated near kk gate at new mangalore port and operate manage and maintain the truck parking terminal on rev
Award of concession to supply install test commission and maintain fastag based parking fee collection system in the truck parking terminals situated near kk gate at new mangalore port and operate manage and maintain the truck parking terminal on rev
Read moreof your Industry type