Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Iron Pole,Iron Pole,Cement Bag,Hollow Block,Wooden Plank,Iron Plate,Iron Angle,Construction,Manila
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4522472
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 23, 2024 21:14
End Date
Expired 02/02/2024

Expired 944 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FAIR ENTERPRISES - 27-01-2024 15:02:05 N/A Qualified
2 M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE - 27-01-2024 15:08:15 N/A Qualified
3 TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER - 27-01-2024 15:14:50 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FAIR ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Iron Pole,Iron Pole,Cement bag,Hollow Block,Wooden Plank,Iron Plate,Iron Angle,Construction,Manila 82950.00 L1
2 M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Iron Pole,Iron Pole,Cement bag,Hollow Block,Wooden Plank,Iron Plate,Iron Angle,Construction,Manila 90530.00 L2
3 TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER Item Categories : Iron Pole,Iron Pole,Cement bag,Hollow Block,Wooden Plank,Iron Plate,Iron Angle,Construction,Manila 96370.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise