Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
42/25 26 Renovation Of Chembankuzhy Shapp Padi Chekuthanmukk Kavala Road Ward 9 Of Kavalangad Gp
Description
42/25 26 Renovation Of&Amp#X0d Chembankuzhy Shapp Padi &Amp#X0d Chekuthanmukk Kavala Road&Amp#X0d Ward 9 Of Kavalangad Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_779679_1
Reference
Number
34/25-26/AE/KVGP
Tender Fee 655
EMD 5289
Tender Value -
Place kavalangad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277637

Start Date July 28, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/08/2025

Expired 394 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.