Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 26/Kdsy/ Pro. No.81/26 Chattikulam Sc Colony Road Concreting Ward 4 Kodassery Gpchalakkudy Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 26/Kdsy/ Pro.&Amp#X0d
No.81/26 Chattikulam Sc Colony Road&Amp#X0d
Concreting Ward 4 Kodassery Gpchalakkudy&Amp#X0d
Bp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798964_9 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2025/AE/LIDEW/KDSY |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1324749 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26/kdsy/ pro no 125/26 - koorkamattom south maramkode retarring ward 14- kodassery gp chalakkudy bpgeneral civil work - re tender
Annual plan-2025-26/kdsy/ pro no 125/26 - &#x0d koorkamattom south maramkode &#x0d retarring ward 14- kodassery gp &#x0d chalakkudy bpgeneral civil work - re tender
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2025-26/kdsy/ pro. no. 98/25-26 earummal velayudhan road concreting ward -8-kodassery gpchalakudy bp-general civil work
General-annual plan 2025-26/kdsy/ pro. no.&#x0d 98/25-26 earummal velayudhan road&#x0d concreting ward -8-kodassery gpchalakudy&#x0d bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 /kdsy/pro. no- 71/26 kalikkal vayansala road re tarring ward 1 and 20 kodassery gp-chalakudy bp-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 /kdsy/pro. no- 71/26 kalikkal &#x0d vayansala road re tarring ward 1 and 20 &#x0d kodassery gp-chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26/kdsy/ pro no. 148/26 - ponnambiyoli- karappadam road retarring irish - ward 11 - kodassery gp - chalakkudy bp-retarring irish works-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26/kdsy/ pro no. 148/26 - ponnambiyoli- karappadam road retarring irish - ward 11 - kodassery gp - chalakkudy bp-retarring irish works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm- annual plan- 275/26- open gym related works- angamaly bpgeneral civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 81- darsana sub lane road concreting ward -4
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 81-&#x0d darsana sub lane road&#x0d concreting ward -4
Read more2023-24 annual plan 44/24 karuvadathodi sc colony road concreting
2023-24 annual plan 44/24 karuvadathodi sc colony road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 81/2023-24-renovation of puruthipara learning center sc
Annual plan-agp 81/2023-24-renovation of puruthipara learning center sc
Read moreAnnual plan- skpm gp 2025-26 annual plan panchayath kalisthalam road concreting project 140/2025-26
Annual plan- skpm gp 2025-26 annual plan panchayath kalisthalam road concreting project 140/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2025-26 of wandoor bp - 231- division 12- establishment of shuttle court at kodassery patakkunnu sc nagar-project no-231-2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2025-26 of wandoor bp - 231- &#x0d division 12- establishment of shuttle court at kodassery&#x0d patakkunnu sc nagar-project no-231-2025-26-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type