Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.8/23 24 Chandanakunnu Sc Colony Road Ward 3 Kodassery Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.8/23 24 Chandanakunnu Sc Colony Road Ward 3 Kodassery Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642055_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2024/AE/LIDEW/KDSY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6266 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=980225 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read morePackage no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village 2) yad2414212951 at banderdoddi village 3) yad2414213494 at holikatta sagar village 4) yad2414211691 at k.g.b.v chamnal village 5) yad2414212477 at ashraya colony shardalli village 6) yad2414211688 at bevinahalli village 7) yad2414211443 at bn tanda ukinal village 8) yad2414211435 at c.p.s shahapur town
Package no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad2414212951 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government lower primary school at banderdoddi village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 3) yad2414213494 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led to government lower primary school at holikatta sagar village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 4) yad2414211691 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government school in k.g.b.v chamnal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.5) yad2414212477 providing sports equipments, tlm, projector, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at ashraya colony shardalli village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 6) yad2414211688 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government higher primary school at bevinahalli village in shahapur taluka in yadgir district. 7) yad2414211443 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system and green and soft board to government higher primary school at bn tanda ukinal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 8) yad2414211435. providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, rojector/ intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.
Read moreRe-e tender pro.9/23-24 chandanakunnu thazhoor link road ward 3 kodassery gp
Re-e tender pro.9/23-24 chandanakunnu thazhoor link road ward 3 kodassery gp
Read morePro.330/23-24 chaipankuzhy choolakkadavu anganawady road ward 8 kodassery gp
Pro.330/23-24 chaipankuzhy choolakkadavu anganawady road ward 8 kodassery gp
Read morePro.23/23-24 thazhoor kammalam road ward 15 kodassery gp
Pro.23/23-24 thazhoor kammalam road ward 15 kodassery gp
Read morePro.30/23-24 kalavarakkadavu road ward 19 kodassery gp
Pro.30/23-24 kalavarakkadavu road ward 19 kodassery gp
Read morePro.31/23-24 karikkattoli bridge construction ward 6 kodassery gp
Pro.31/23-24 karikkattoli bridge construction ward 6 kodassery gp
Read moreof your Industry type