Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Paper,File Cover Printed,Fs Paper,Pen,Talc Sheet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4172079 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | chanderlok partisthan | - | 11-11-2023 20:33:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NAMAN CREATIONS | - | 05-11-2023 18:56:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SWETA ENTERPRISES | - | 13-11-2023 14:34:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Vishnu Suppliers | - | 05-11-2023 13:46:32 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAMAN CREATIONS(MII) | Item Categories : A4 paper,File cover printed,Fs paper,Pen,Talc sheet | 40500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWETA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : A4 paper,File cover printed,Fs paper,Pen,Talc sheet | 46120.00 | L2 |
| 3 | chanderlok partisthan (MII) | Item Categories : A4 paper,File cover printed,Fs paper,Pen,Talc sheet | 50410.00 | L3 |