Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adumari Kurichya Colony 4 Cent Road Side Protection At Ward Xiii In Thirunelly Gp
|
| Description |
Civil
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/LSGD/TNLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143098 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-project no 31/2024-25 adumari colony footpath concrete in ward no xiii thirunelly gp
Civil works
Read moreEzhukone gp 161/23-24, 4 cent colony parakadavu road side protection
Ezhukone gp 161/23-24, 4 cent colony parakadavu road side protection
Read more29.kottiyoor thund kap colony footpath side protection completion in thirunelly gp
29.kottiyoor thund kap colony footpath side protection completion in thirunelly gp
Read moreProject no 83/2025 ananthoth anappara health center road side protection in ward no xiii thirunelly gp
Civil work
Read more18 kartikulam piuzhavayal road side protection in thirunelly gp
18 kartikulam piuzhavayal road side protection in thirunelly gp
Read more94 narikal road kunjammed kadayude sameepam side protection in thirunelly gp
94 narikal road kunjammed kadayude sameepam side protection in thirunelly g
Read more296 panavally athanda road jayeshinte veedinte bagam culvert maintance side protection in thirunelly gp
296 panavally athanda road jayeshinte veedinte bagam culvert maintance side protection in thirunelly gp
Read moreof your Industry type