Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 2026/Pala Municipality 57/26 Jasmin Road Reach 2 Rennovation At Ward 17 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 2026/Pala&Amp#X0d
Municipality 57/26 Jasmin Road&Amp#X0d
Reach 2 Rennovation At Ward 17 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795919_7 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/2025-2026/5 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pala Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317202 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-352/23-24 pala municipality-nellipuzha road rennovation ward 24-general civil work
Annual plan-352/23-24 pala municipality-nellipuzha road&#x0d rennovation ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 131 ward 17 jasmine road reach 1 harithanagar road retarring side concreting general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 131 ward 17 jasmine road reach 1 harithanagar road retarring side concreting general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan-356 23-24 pala municipality-thekkel seminari wellness link road rennovation ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-356 23-24 pala municipality-thekkel seminari wellness link road rennovation ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-346 23-24 pala municipality-njondimaakkal kavala pulimalakkunnu ilamthottam muringayila road rennovation ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-346 23-24 pala municipality-njondimaakkal kavala pulimalakkunnu ilamthottam muringayila road rennovation ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 170 23 24 front office renovation pala municipality general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 170 23 24 front office renovation pala municipality general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 170 23 24 front office renovation pala municipality general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 170 23 24 front office renovation pala municipality general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan-94/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-pallivilakam maruthoor pond second reach rennovation
Annual plan-94/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-pallivilakam maruthoor pond second reach rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan pala municipality modification of general hospital office complex electrifiction general electrical work
Annual plan pala municipality modification of general hospital office complex electrifiction general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2025-26/pala municipality- proj.no. 052/26 jubilie bhavan road -link road rennovation in ward 11-general civil work-retender
Annual plan- 2025-26/pala municipality- proj.no. 052/26 jubilie bhavan road -link road rennovation in ward 11-general civil work-retender
Read more-vatakara municipality new bus stand yard rennovation under annual plan 2026-27
-vatakara municipality&#x0d new bus stand yard rennovation&#x0d under annual plan 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type